Sezon 51 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2017-01-10 - tryb opóźniony

2017-01-07 23:59:00 1483628543 16204683862017-01-06 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 5:14
() - FC Bruno (lipi)    2:2, 2:2
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:1, 3:5
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep)    1:1, 3:3
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    0:4, 0:6


2017-01-07 23:59:00 1483628300 16204683862017-01-06 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - WARSZAWA IV 11:11
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:2, 1:1
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Mitschullen SSA (cubuus)    4:0, 5:1
PRO D.K. ReaL (prodkreal) - Nieciece (minik82)    0:3, 0:3
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka)    1:2, 2:1


2017-01-07 23:59:00 1483735112 16204683862017-01-06 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - LUBLIN II 9:6
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Iskra Krasne (aqua44)    4:3, 1:1
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - Kazdab Team (kazdab)    -:-, -:-
() - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:3, 5:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Preber (distrek6)    2:2, 0:1


2017-01-07 23:59:00 1483820008 16204683862017-01-06 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - WROCŁAW II 10:13
Slaytanic Army (bozzz) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    3:1, 1:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    1:0, 2:3
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:3, 2:3
MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    3:3, 1:0


2017-01-07 23:59:00 1483682124 16204683862017-01-06 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - KRAKÓW II 9:15
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - ()    1:2, 2:3
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    3:0, 3:0
Zblutowo (pigwa) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:3, 1:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1)    0:3, 3:0


2017-01-07 23:59:00 1483730740 16204683862017-01-06 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - TCZEW 1:22
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg)    0:4, 0:6
3miasto SA (malinacpr75) - ()    0:8, 0:3
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Depresja Żuławy (spalony1)    1:2, 1:4
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak)    0:2, 2:2


kolejka 2 - 2017-01-17 - tryb normalny

2021-01-14 23:59:00 1484166453 16204683862021-01-13 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - TCZEW 12:6
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg)    1:5, 1:3
T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep) - ()    6:1, 10:0
FC Bruno (lipi) - CAFE FUTBOL TCZEW (alaskan)    6:0, 2:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Rojiblanco (magik_13)    -:-, -:-


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1484252794 16204683862021-01-13 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - GDAŃSK III 18:0
() - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    4:1, 2:0
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    4:0, 3:1
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:0, 2:0
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - 3miasto SA (malinacpr75)    -:-, -:-


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1484176273 16204683862021-01-13 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - ŁÓDŹ II 11:11
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:2, 7:1
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:6, 1:1
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:6, 2:3
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Zblutowo (pigwa)    3:2, 2:1


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1484254576 16204683862021-01-13 23:59:00LUBLIN II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 9:15
Iskra Krasne (aqua44) - Slaytanic Army (bozzz)    0:17, 0:17
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    2:5, 3:2
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:3, 1:0
Preber (distrek6) - MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon)    3:1, 1:2


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1484145324 16204683872021-01-13 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA III 9:15
Mitschullen SSA (cubuus) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:3, 4:5
Nieciece (minik82) - ()    2:1, 1:3
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    3:0, 1:0
KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:1, 0:2


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1484264471 16204683872021-01-13 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 0:18
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    1:5, 1:4
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:9, 2:4
() - PRO D.K. ReaL (prodkreal)    -:-, -:-
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:5, 1:3


kolejka 3 - 2017-01-24 - tryb normalny

2021-01-21 23:59:00 1484746150 16204683872021-01-20 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 18:6
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - FC Bruno (lipi)    4:1, 3:2
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    4:0, 3:1
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep)    1:2, 3:5
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    2:1, 6:0


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1484751985 16204683872021-01-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 12:9
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    1:2, 2:2
() - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    5:2, 2:2
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - ()    4:3, 1:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    5:1, 1:4


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1484757451 16204683872021-01-20 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - WARSZAWA IV 13:10
Slaytanic Army (bozzz) - KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka)    2:2, 1:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:2, 2:0
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    0:4, 4:2
MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon) - Nieciece (minik82)    2:1, 2:0


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1484744575 16204683872021-01-20 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - LUBLIN II 13:10
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:3, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Iskra Krasne (aqua44)    16:1, 18:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    1:2, 4:1
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Preber (distrek6)    0:4, 0:1


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1484864480 16204683872021-01-20 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - WROCŁAW II 8:8
3miasto SA (malinacpr75) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    -:-, -:-
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    0:1, 1:1
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    3:2, 3:1
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    1:1, 0:2


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1484766717 16204683872021-01-20 23:59:00TCZEW - KRAKÓW II 7:16
LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    0:2, 4:3
Depresja Żuławy (spalony1) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    0:1, 1:0
FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:2, 4:4
() - Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1)    0:4, 1:2


kolejka 4 - 2017-01-31 - tryb normalny

2021-01-28 23:59:00 1485494978 16204683872021-01-27 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - KRAKÓW II 12:12
T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    4:0, 3:1
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - ()    2:0, 2:0
FC Bruno (lipi) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    0:6, 1:3
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1)    2:5, 1:2


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1485361090 16204683872021-01-27 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - TCZEW 16:7
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg)    2:3, 2:3
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - ()    2:1, 4:0
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Depresja Żuławy (spalony1)    1:1, 6:1
BITCOIN (po10latach) - LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak)    2:1, 2:1


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1485450428 16204683872021-01-27 23:59:00LUBLIN II - GDAŃSK III 10:13
Preber (distrek6) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    1:1, 3:0
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:2, 0:1
Iskra Krasne (aqua44) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:14, 0:18
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - ()    8:0, 6:0


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1485370185 16204683872021-01-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŁÓDŹ II 4:19
KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 1:4
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - FC LSG (lsg)    1:4, 1:4
Nieciece (minik82) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:3, 2:2
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:4, 1:2


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1485356076 16204683872021-01-27 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 19:4
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Slaytanic Army (bozzz)    0:2, 2:1
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    3:2, 2:0
() - KS KRUK (avwk)    4:1, 4:2
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon)    3:2, 1:1


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1485356028 16204683872021-01-27 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - WARSZAWA III 18:6
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    2:3, 5:0
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - ()    6:2, 7:0
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    0:2, 4:0
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    1:0, 2:1


kolejka 5 - 2017-02-07 - tryb normalny

2021-02-04 23:59:00 1485894191 16204683872021-02-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 5:17
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - FC Bruno (lipi)    3:2, 0:3
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:1, 1:1
() - T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep)    0:5, 0:7
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    0:5, 1:5


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1485968289 16204683872021-02-03 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 3:21
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    2:4, 3:1
Slaytanic Army (bozzz) - FC SYQ (syq-rm)    1:2, 0:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    2:4, 0:2
MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    1:5, 0:2


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1486039735 16204683872021-02-03 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 10:13
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    4:1, 4:1
FC LSG (lsg) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    0:1, 0:5
Kyno Team (kyno) - ()    1:0, 1:2
Zblutowo (pigwa) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    1:3, 3:3


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1486075855 16204683872021-02-03 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - WARSZAWA IV 10:13
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    4:3, 0:3
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka)    1:1, 0:1
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Nieciece (minik82)    10:0, 12:0
() - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    0:9, 0:7


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1486034121 16204683872021-02-03 23:59:00TCZEW - LUBLIN II 11:11
Depresja Żuławy (spalony1) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:1, 1:1
() - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:3, 0:4
CAFE FUTBOL TCZEW (alaskan) - Iskra Krasne (aqua44)    8:0, 13:0
FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg) - Preber (distrek6)    0:6, 5:5


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1486149814 16204683872021-02-03 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - WROCŁAW II 7:16
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    0:2, 1:1
() - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    6:1, 3:1
Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    2:3, 2:3
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    0:2, 0:2


kolejka 6 - 2017-02-14 - tryb normalny

2021-02-11 23:59:00 1486618963 16204683872021-02-10 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - WROCŁAW II 6:18
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    0:2, 2:4
T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    4:1, 1:2
FC Bruno (lipi) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    2:3, 1:3
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    2:0, 1:2


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1486583789 16204683872021-02-10 23:59:00LUBLIN II - KRAKÓW II 6:18
Preber (distrek6) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    4:1, 4:0
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    1:6, 0:9
Kazdab Team (kazdab) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:3, 0:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1)    0:1, 0:1


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1486587215 16204683872021-02-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - TCZEW 4:19
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg)    1:3, 0:5
Nieciece (minik82) - Depresja Żuławy (spalony1)    0:2, 0:4
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - ()    1:2, 1:3
KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka) - LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak)    3:1, 2:2


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1486642240 16204683872021-02-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - GDAŃSK III 7:10
() - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    0:2, 2:1
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:4, 2:2
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:5, 4:3
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - ()    -:-, -:-


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1486642297 16204683882021-02-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁÓDŹ II 11:11
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:3, 0:2
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:0, 0:0
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Kyno Team (kyno)    6:1, 2:1
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:2, 0:4


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1486495371 16204683882021-02-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 10:13
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - Slaytanic Army (bozzz)    2:2, 4:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    3:0, 1:3
Green Street Elite (czajas) - KS KRUK (avwk)    2:0, 0:2
() - MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon)    1:4, 0:3


kolejka 7 - 2017-02-21 - tryb normalny

2021-02-18 23:59:00 1487152844 16204683882021-02-17 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 10:10
MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon) - FC Bruno (lipi)    3:4, -:-
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:1, 5:1
Slaytanic Army (bozzz) - T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep)    3:2, 0:0
KS KRUK (avwk) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    1:2, 0:6


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1487230103 16204683882021-02-17 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - WARSZAWA III 15:9
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - ()    5:1, 3:2
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:1, 4:0
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    4:0, 6:0
FC LSG (lsg) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    0:3, 1:5


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1487281536 16204683882021-02-17 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 1:22
() - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:14, 0:7
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - FC SYQ (syq-rm)    2:4, 3:3
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    0:7, 0:7
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    0:1, 0:1


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1487187026 16204683882021-02-17 23:59:00TCZEW - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 14:8
() - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    1:1, 1:4
LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    4:1, 1:4
FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    5:1, 2:2
Depresja Żuławy (spalony1) - ()    4:2, 2:1


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1487269542 16204683882021-02-17 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - WARSZAWA IV 15:9
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka)    4:0, 4:2
() - Nieciece (minik82)    1:2, 1:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    3:1, 3:2
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:5, 4:1


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1487181466 16204683882021-02-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - LUBLIN II 11:11
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Preber (distrek6)    1:2, 1:2
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:3, 0:1
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:2, 2:2
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Iskra Krasne (aqua44)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 8 - 2017-02-28 - tryb normalny

2021-02-25 23:59:00 1487829037 16204683882021-02-24 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - LUBLIN II 14:2
T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep) - Preber (distrek6)    2:1, 2:2
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    -:-, -:-
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:0, 2:2
FC Bruno (lipi) - Iskra Krasne (aqua44)    3:0, 3:0


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1487703246 16204683882021-02-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WROCŁAW II 3:21
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    1:2, 3:2
KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    0:1, 0:2
Nieciece (minik82) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:4, 0:7
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    1:5, 0:4


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1487792643 16204683882021-02-24 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - KRAKÓW II 1:22
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    2:2, 1:3
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - ()    0:1, 2:5
() - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:3, 0:5
() - Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1)    1:6, 0:1


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1487792130 16204683882021-02-24 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - TCZEW 7:16
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg)    1:4, 0:1
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Depresja Żuławy (spalony1)    2:5, 1:5
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - ()    1:3, 4:0
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak)    2:2, 3:0


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1487789075 16204683882021-02-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - GDAŃSK III 15:3
() - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    1:4, 5:4
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    5:3, 5:3
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    -:-, -:-
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - ()    8:0, 7:1


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1488031225 16204683882021-02-24 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - ŁÓDŹ II 11:11
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:4, 0:2
MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:0, 2:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    0:0, 0:1
Slaytanic Army (bozzz) - Kyno Team (kyno)    5:1, 2:1


kolejka 9 - 2017-03-07 - tryb normalny

2021-03-04 23:59:00 1488456846 16204683882021-03-03 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 12:12
Zblutowo (pigwa) - FC Bruno (lipi)    4:2, 1:0
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    4:0, 3:2
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep)    0:4, 1:8
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    1:5, 0:5


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1488489379 16204683882021-03-03 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 4:19
() - Slaytanic Army (bozzz)    0:12, 0:16
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    5:0, 1:4
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:1, 0:3
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon)    1:2, 2:4


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1488385750 16204683882021-03-03 23:59:00TCZEW - WARSZAWA III 24:0
FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:2, 4:1
() - ()    7:4, 4:3
Depresja Żuławy (spalony1) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    5:3, 1:0
LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    4:1, 6:0


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1488487183 16204683882021-03-03 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 16:7
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    4:0, 3:1
Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    2:2, 0:3
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - FC SYQ (syq-rm)    2:0, 5:2
() - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    4:3, 0:3


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1488474947 16204683882021-03-03 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 10:13
BITCOIN (po10latach) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    2:0, 1:1
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - ()    0:2, 0:1
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - ()    0:1, 1:2
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    4:3, 2:0


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1488441924 16204683882021-03-03 23:59:00LUBLIN II - WARSZAWA IV 10:7
Iskra Krasne (aqua44) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    0:15, 1:3
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    1:1, 2:0
Preber (distrek6) - Nieciece (minik82)    -:-, -:-
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka)    3:2, 2:1


kolejka 10 - 2017-03-14 - tryb normalny

2021-03-11 23:59:00 1489003036 16204683882021-03-10 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - WARSZAWA IV 15:3
FC Bruno (lipi) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:2, 6:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    4:0, 6:1
T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep) - Nieciece (minik82)    6:0, 3:0
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka)    -:-, -:-


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1489003001 16204683882021-03-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - LUBLIN II 6:18
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Preber (distrek6)    1:2, 0:6
() - Iskra Krasne (aqua44)    10:0, 10:0
() - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    0:4, 2:4
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:3, 0:3


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1489002754 16204683882021-03-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - WROCŁAW II 6:18
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    0:4, 0:5
FC SYQ (syq-rm) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    3:1, 1:0
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:3, 1:3
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    1:4, 1:2


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1488923311 16204683892021-03-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - KRAKÓW II 5:17
() - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    1:1, 2:4
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - ()    1:0, 0:4
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    1:6, 2:8
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - Gleszcz SSA (shpaq1)    0:1, 2:2


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1488919478 16204683892021-03-10 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - TCZEW 11:11
KS KRUK (avwk) - FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg)    2:1, 2:3
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - ()    4:3, 6:0
Slaytanic Army (bozzz) - Depresja Żuławy (spalony1)    2:3, 1:3
MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon) - LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak)    4:4, 2:2


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1489212738 16204683892021-03-10 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - GDAŃSK III 16:7
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    4:0, 3:4
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    2:1, 3:4
Kyno Team (kyno) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    3:3, 3:1
Zblutowo (pigwa) - ()    11:0, 5:1


kolejka 11 - 2017-03-21 - tryb normalny

2021-03-18 23:59:00 1489704946 16204683892021-03-17 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 3:9
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - FC Bruno (lipi)    7:1, 1:4
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    -:-, -:-
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - T Ξ S L Λ (muadeep)    3:6, 2:3
() - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    -:-, -:-


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1489684193 16204683892021-03-17 23:59:00TCZEW - ŁÓDŹ II 13:7
() - Zblutowo (pigwa)    4:4, 3:3
LECHIA GDAŃSK FANS TCZEW (brejak) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:1, 0:0
FC POLMOTOR TCZEW (aborg) - Kyno Team (kyno)    4:0, 5:1
Depresja Żuławy (spalony1) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    0:2, 1:1


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1489691959 16204683892021-03-17 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 10:10
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Slaytanic Army (bozzz)    1:1, 1:1
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    2:2, 3:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:2, 5:2
() - MZ TO JUŻ TYLKO KOMERCJA (krawon)    1:2, 1:1


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1489601643 16204683892021-03-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - WARSZAWA III 16:7
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    6:0, 1:1
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    0:2, 1:3
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    6:2, 5:0
BITCOIN (po10latach) - ()    4:2, 4:3


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1489554900 16204683892021-03-17 23:59:00LUBLIN II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 13:10
Iskra Krasne (aqua44) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:4, 0:4
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    3:1, 1:1
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - FC SYQ (syq-rm)    0:1, 2:0
Preber (distrek6) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    3:1, 3:1


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1489688837 16204683892021-03-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 8:14
Nieciece (minik82) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    1:1, 2:1
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - ()    1:4, 0:7
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - ()    3:3, 1:4
KS Ósemka Piaseczno (szymonczaka) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    3:1, 1:6


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2021 turniej-miast.pl