Sezon 54 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2018-02-06 - tryb opóźniony

2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517507277 16703438882018-02-02 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - SZCZECIN II 7:16
FA Sandtown (jazz) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:3, 2:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    2:3, 0:1
INCORPORA7ED (mdy) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    2:2, 1:3
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    2:1, 4:5


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517505935 16703438882018-02-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 10:13
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - ()    3:2, 0:3
FC Bruno (lipi) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    1:2, 1:4
FC Orion Komorowice (mintai) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:0, 1:0
KS KRUK (avwk) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    0:2, 1:1


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517654570 16703438882018-02-02 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 6:18
Kyno Team (kyno) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    5:4, 2:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:3, 0:3
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    0:2, 1:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - ®ranje FC (savagevoice)    1:3, 3:4


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517609415 16703438882018-02-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - WARSZAWA IV 16:7
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    4:3, 8:4
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    1:6, 2:2
KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    3:0, 3:4
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:1, 2:0


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517588987 16703438882018-02-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II 8:14
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    3:1, 2:2
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    0:4, 1:4
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - ()    2:3, 2:2
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    0:5, 2:1


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517498574 16703438882018-02-02 23:59:00LUBLIN II - PRZEMYŚL 11:11
Preber (distrek6) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    1:2, 1:1
() - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    1:5, 1:3
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    6:0, 4:3
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Tornado (damiand170)    3:3, 5:0


kolejka 2 - 2018-02-13 - tryb normalny

2022-01-27 23:59:00 1517998998 16703438882022-01-26 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - PRZEMYŚL 24:0
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    4:1, 4:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    3:0, 3:0
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Tornado (damiand170)    3:1, 4:1
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    3:2, 7:1


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518108753 16703438882022-01-26 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II - LUBLIN II 14:8
() - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:2, 1:0
() - ()    1:2, 2:2
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Preber (distrek6)    1:0, 4:2
FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    3:0, 1:4


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518120902 16703438892022-01-26 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - GDAŃSK II 17:5
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    3:0, 2:2
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    1:3, 3:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    6:0, 2:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    2:0, 3:2


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518017080 16703438892022-01-26 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - WROCŁAW II 10:13
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    2:4, 4:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    2:4, 1:3
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45)    3:3, 2:1
®ranje FC (savagevoice) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    0:2, 2:1


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518073328 16703438892022-01-26 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - ŁÓDŹ II 13:10
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:0, 1:2
() - Zblutowo (pigwa)    3:0, 3:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:3, 2:0
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:1, 1:3


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1517942955 16703438892022-01-26 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 13:7
FA Sandtown (jazz) - FC Bruno (lipi)    2:2, 3:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    3:1, 1:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - FC Orion Komorowice (mintai)    0:6, 2:2
INCORPORA7ED (mdy) - KS KRUK (avwk)    5:0, 2:2


kolejka 3 - 2018-02-20 - tryb normalny

2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518584291 16703438892022-02-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - SZCZECIN II 7:16
FC Bruno (lipi) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    0:1, 0:4
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    4:1, 2:3
Inter Halemba (danielek1512) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:2, 3:2
FC Orion Komorowice (mintai) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:1, 4:4


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518769148 16703438892022-02-02 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - WARSZAWA III 9:12
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    2:2, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:1, 0:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - INCORPORA7ED (mdy)    2:1, 2:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:3, 2:2


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518799014 16703438892022-02-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 21:3
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    2:0, 3:0
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:0, 1:2
KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    4:1, 5:1
BITCOIN (po10latach) - ()    1:0, 2:0


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518810736 16703438892022-02-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 15:9
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    3:0, 4:1
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:3, 0:3
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    3:0, 2:1
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - ®ranje FC (savagevoice)    3:4, 3:2


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518711450 16703438892022-02-02 23:59:00LUBLIN II - WARSZAWA IV 13:4
() - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    3:2, 1:1
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:1, 4:1
Preber (distrek6) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    0:2, 1:0
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    -:-, -:-


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518644699 16703438892022-02-02 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II 3:21
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - ()    0:2, 0:2
Tornado (damiand170) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    3:4, 0:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    1:5, 0:4
Przemysl (yarek) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    4:2, 1:2


kolejka 4 - 2018-02-27 - tryb normalny

2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519303200 16703438892022-02-09 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II 14:8
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777)    1:1, 2:2
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    2:3, 5:0
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    0:1, 5:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - ()    3:0, 3:0


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519240768 16703438892022-02-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - PRZEMYŚL 10:13
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Przemysl (yarek)    3:0, 2:3
Virtus Warszawa (pawszu) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:1, 1:1
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - Tornado (damiand170)    0:3, 2:4
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    2:1, 0:13


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519410803 16703438892022-02-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - LUBLIN II 5:17
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:1, 1:4
®ranje FC (savagevoice) - ()    2:4, 0:1
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Preber (distrek6)    2:2, 5:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    3:3, 0:4


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519289020 16703438892022-02-09 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - GDAŃSK II 9:12
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    4:2, 0:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    2:2, 2:4
() - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    0:1, 1:1
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    4:2, 0:4


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519246572 16703438892022-02-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - WROCŁAW II 13:10
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    2:1, 1:1
INCORPORA7ED (mdy) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    2:1, 4:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45)    3:1, 0:2
FA Sandtown (jazz) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    0:2, 0:2


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519330435 16703438892022-02-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - ŁÓDŹ II 15:9
FC Bruno (lipi) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:4, 0:1
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    4:0, 8:0
Inter Halemba (danielek1512) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:1, 0:2
FC Orion Komorowice (mintai) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:2, 1:0


kolejka 5 - 2018-03-06 - tryb normalny

2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519892699 16703438892022-02-16 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - SZCZECIN II 5:17
Kyno Team (kyno) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    0:8, 1:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:2, 2:4
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    0:0, 1:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:5, 3:2


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519836790 16703438892022-02-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 6:12
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    3:1, 3:0
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:4, 1:5
KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45) - Inter Halemba (danielek1512)    3:4, 0:5
BITCOIN (po10latach) - FC Orion Komorowice (mintai)    -:-, -:-


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519940794 16703438892022-02-16 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - WARSZAWA III 3:21
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:2, 3:4
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:4, 1:3
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    1:4, 0:1
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - INCORPORA7ED (mdy)    1:4, 0:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519924776 16703438892022-02-16 23:59:00LUBLIN II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 13:10
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    1:1, 0:8
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:1, 3:0
() - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    1:2, 3:2
Preber (distrek6) - ()    3:2, 0:2


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519806474 16703438892022-02-16 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 2:20
Tornado (damiand170) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:2, 2:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:3, 0:3
Przemysl (yarek) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    1:3, 2:4
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - ®ranje FC (savagevoice)    1:5, 1:4


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519901130 16703438902022-02-16 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II - WARSZAWA IV 13:4
() - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:1, 1:4
KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    -:-, -:-
Nawsie (loki22) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    3:1, 1:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Virtus Warszawa (pawszu)    6:1, 6:1


kolejka 6 - 2018-03-13 - tryb normalny

2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520404109 16703438902022-02-23 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA IV 19:4
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    3:2, 3:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    4:1, 4:1
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius)    3:0, 3:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    0:3, 1:1


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520475614 16703438902022-02-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II 10:13
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777)    1:1, 0:4
RED BOX Katowice (daras81) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    0:3, 0:3
®ranje FC (savagevoice) - Nawsie (loki22)    5:2, 3:2
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    1:2, 7:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520535210 16703438902022-02-23 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - PRZEMYŚL 8:14
() - Przemysl (yarek)    1:5, 1:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:2, 1:1
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    2:0, 4:2
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Tornado (damiand170)    1:3, 0:4


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520792868 16703438902022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - LUBLIN II 15:9
FA Sandtown (jazz) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:1, 3:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - ()    5:0, 5:4
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:1
INCORPORA7ED (mdy) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    1:2, 1:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520537788 16703438902022-02-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - GDAŃSK II 15:9
Inter Halemba (danielek1512) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    3:2, 4:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    1:5, 2:4
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    0:1, 4:0
FC Orion Komorowice (mintai) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    2:1, 4:1


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520414749 16703438902022-02-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - WROCŁAW II 8:14
Kyno Team (kyno) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    0:1, 1:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    0:2, 3:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45)    0:4, 1:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    1:0, 1:0


kolejka 7 - 2018-03-20 - tryb normalny

2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521092597 16703438902022-03-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - SZCZECIN II 14:8
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:0, 1:2
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:4, 1:1
KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:0, 3:2
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    4:2, 1:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521151738 16703438902022-03-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - ŁÓDŹ II 13:10
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    4:1, 1:3
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    0:0, 2:0
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:3, 3:2
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - Kyno Team (kyno)    4:2, 1:2


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521128309 16703438902022-03-02 23:59:00LUBLIN II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 10:13
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    1:1, 1:4
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - FC Orion Komorowice (mintai)    0:5, 2:1
() - FC Bruno (lipi)    1:0, 7:1
Preber (distrek6) - Inter Halemba (danielek1512)    1:3, 1:3


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1520977383 16703438902022-03-02 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WARSZAWA III 3:21
Tornado (damiand170) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:4, 0:6
Przemysl (yarek) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:7, 0:3
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    2:4, 4:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - INCORPORA7ED (mdy)    3:7, 1:4


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521117528 16703438902022-03-02 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 15:9
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:3, 2:0
() - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    0:3, 3:1
() - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:0, 2:1
GORNIK PIASKI (jery53) - ()    0:1, 2:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1520977067 16703438902022-03-02 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 14:8
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:1, 3:0
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    4:1, 0:6
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    2:2, 0:0
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - ®ranje FC (savagevoice)    5:2, 2:3


kolejka 8 - 2018-03-27 - tryb normalny

2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521639763 16703438902022-03-09 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 18:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:2, 3:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:2, 6:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    2:1, 3:3
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - ®ranje FC (savagevoice)    4:3, 3:0


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521636504 16703438902022-03-09 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WARSZAWA IV 16:7
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    3:2, 4:1
() - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    1:6, 4:0
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:3, 3:3
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    6:0, 2:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521747075 16703438902022-03-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II 9:15
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777)    4:1, 2:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Nawsie (loki22)    1:3, 1:4
INCORPORA7ED (mdy) - ()    0:4, 5:1
FA Sandtown (jazz) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:3, 1:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521655295 16703438902022-03-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - PRZEMYŚL 15:9
KS KRUK (avwk) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:2, 3:1
Inter Halemba (danielek1512) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:1, 2:3
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:1, 1:0
FC Orion Komorowice (mintai) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    3:1, 1:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521658191 16703438902022-03-09 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - LUBLIN II 9:12
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    4:4, 3:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - ()    1:2, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Preber (distrek6)    2:2, 1:2
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    5:2, 0:6


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521746246 16703438902022-03-09 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - GDAŃSK II 16:7
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    2:0, 3:0
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    0:2, 2:2
KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    3:1, 0:1
FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    6:0, 6:2


kolejka 9 - 2018-04-03 - tryb normalny

2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522352690 16703438902022-03-16 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - SZCZECIN II 12:12
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:1, 3:1
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - ()    4:1, 0:3
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:6, 0:6
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:4, 2:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522424710 16703438902022-03-16 23:59:00LUBLIN II - WROCŁAW II 6:18
() - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    1:4, 2:1
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    1:2, 3:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45)    2:4, 0:5
Preber (distrek6) - FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16)    0:5, 0:5


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522246589 16703438912022-03-16 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - ŁÓDŹ II 5:17
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:3, 3:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    0:0, 1:2
Tornado (damiand170) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 1:2
Przemysl (yarek) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:2, 0:6


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522230028 16703438912022-03-16 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 14:8
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    1:2, 1:1
Nawsie (loki22) - FC Orion Komorowice (mintai)    2:1, 2:4
FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468) - KS KRUK (avwk)    5:3, 2:0
GORNIK PIASKI (jery53) - Inter Halemba (danielek1512)    0:0, 3:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522183349 16703438912022-03-16 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA III 7:16
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:2, 1:1
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:5, 0:3
Player unmaxed see TR! (mgrmanius) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    5:0, 1:2
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - INCORPORA7ED (mdy)    1:6, 4:2


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522225440 16703438912022-03-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 12:12
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:2, 3:1
®ranje FC (savagevoice) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    1:2, 2:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - ()    2:5, 2:4
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    5:1, 2:0


kolejka 10 - 2018-04-10 - tryb normalny

2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522907249 16703438912022-03-23 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 19:4
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    4:0, 1:2
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    3:1, 3:0
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:2, 3:2
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - ()    3:2, 4:4


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522776424 16703438912022-03-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 16:7
FA Sandtown (jazz) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:3, 6:1
INCORPORA7ED (mdy) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 4:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    1:1, 2:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - ®ranje FC (savagevoice)    1:2, 3:2


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522950229 16703438912022-03-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II - WARSZAWA IV 12:9
Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:1, 1:1
KS KRUK (avwk) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    0:3, 3:5
Inter Halemba (danielek1512) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    4:2, 1:1
FC Orion Komorowice (mintai) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:2, 3:2


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522958709 16703438912022-03-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II 11:11
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777)    1:5, 4:4
Kyno Team (kyno) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    3:0, 3:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    3:1, 2:2
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC (Czarkoski)    1:3, 0:4


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522943896 16703438912022-03-23 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - PRZEMYŚL 17:5
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:2, 1:1
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    3:0, 5:0
KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:1, 4:1
FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16) - Tornado (damiand170)    3:3, 7:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522958735 16703438912022-03-23 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - LUBLIN II 4:19
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:2, 2:2
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - ()    1:0, 0:3
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Preber (distrek6)    3:6, 0:7
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    2:3, 0:2


kolejka 11 - 2018-04-17 - tryb normalny

2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523459783 16703438912022-03-30 23:59:00LUBLIN II - SZCZECIN II 5:17
() - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    0:3, 1:3
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:3, 0:0
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    0:1, 5:2
Preber (distrek6) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:4, 2:2


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523547640 16703438912022-03-30 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - GDAŃSK II 9:15
Tornado (damiand170) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    4:6, 6:2
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    0:1, 2:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    1:2, 2:4
Przemysl (yarek) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    5:1, 3:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523532395 16703438912022-03-30 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA II - WROCŁAW II 19:4
Nawsie (loki22) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    1:0, 0:0
KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    3:2, 2:6
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - KP DĄB DOBROSZYCE (henio45)    3:0, 3:0
() - FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16)    2:1, 3:1


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523478466 16703438912022-03-30 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŁÓDŹ II 13:10
Virtus Warszawa (pawszu) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    6:2, 2:4
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 3:2
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:1, 3:3
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523495331 16703438912022-03-30 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE II 4:19
®ranje FC (savagevoice) - FC Bruno (lipi)    5:0, 2:2
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Kamionka Death SquaD (el-ronino)    0:5, 0:3
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Inter Halemba (danielek1512)    2:3, 0:1
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - FC Orion Komorowice (mintai)    1:2, 2:5


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523429913 16703438912022-03-30 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WARSZAWA III 6:18
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:0, 3:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:4, 3:4
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    2:6, 1:3
() - INCORPORA7ED (mdy)    0:1, 0:2


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2022 turniej-miast.pl