Sezon 54 - 3 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2018-02-06 - tryb opóźniony

2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517658589 16703489282018-02-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - WARSZAWA V 4:13
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:2, 4:2
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Nieciece (minik82)    0:1, 0:4
Sixdroi (lapatrenera) - ()    -:-, -:-
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:2, 0:2


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517589104 16703489292018-02-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 14:2
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:2, 1:0
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    2:2, 3:0
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - ()    4:1, 3:0
() - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    -:-, -:-


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517609685 16703489292018-02-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 6:0
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    3:1, 5:0
Podpalacze Mostów (astard) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    -:-, -:-
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    -:-, -:-
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    -:-, -:-


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517513046 16703489292018-02-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - PRZEMYŚL II 18:6
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    7:1, 4:0
MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1) - Przemysl (yarek)    4:2, 3:1
RKS HUWDU (maczugaxs17) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    0:3, 0:3
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - ()    5:0, 2:1


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517510136 16703489292018-02-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - LUBLIN III 22:1
FC Burn (kamis) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    3:0, 3:0
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    0:0, 5:0
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    3:0, 3:0
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    5:3, 4:2


2018-02-03 23:59:00 1517682306 16703489292018-02-02 23:59:00KNURÓW - KRAKÓW IV 9:15
Czarne stopy (siernik) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    0:5, 3:4
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    1:2, 0:1
() - ()    8:0, 3:0
ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer) - 1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl)    0:2, 6:2


kolejka 2 - 2018-02-13 - tryb normalny

2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518016674 16703489292022-01-26 23:59:00LUBLIN III - KNURÓW 16:7
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - ()    5:3, 4:0
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer)    1:1, 3:2
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    6:0, 8:0
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:3, 0:3


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518000197 16703489292022-01-26 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL II - KRAKÓW III 3:21
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    0:4, 0:8
() - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    0:3, 0:3
Przemysl (yarek) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    4:1, 1:5
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    1:3, 1:2


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518000684 16703489292022-01-26 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 6:18
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    1:11, 0:10
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    0:5, 1:5
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1)    0:12, 0:15
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    2:0, 3:2


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1517955638 16703489292022-01-26 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - WROCŁAW III 22:1
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Podpalacze Mostów (astard)    3:0, 3:0
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    2:2, 3:1
() - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    4:1, 4:2
() - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    3:0, 3:0


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518105316 16703489292022-01-26 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - GDAŃSK III 21:3
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    6:0, 3:1
Nieciece (minik82) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    3:0, 0:2
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - ()    7:0, 10:0
Linne (gruszka04) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    5:1, 2:1


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1518009157 16703489292022-01-26 23:59:00TYCHY - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 16:7
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    3:1, 2:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    0:3, 3:6
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    6:1, 5:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - A.C. Żory S.S.A. (emzt)    2:1, 3:0


kolejka 3 - 2018-02-20 - tryb normalny

2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518810778 16703489292022-02-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - TYCHY 4:16
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:2, 0:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:2, 2:2
() - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    0:12, 0:5
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:3, 2:2


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518627462 16703489292022-02-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - WARSZAWA V 7:10
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:14, 0:11
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - Linne (gruszka04)    2:3, 4:2
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:2, 2:1
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Nieciece (minik82)    -:-, -:-


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518628280 16703489292022-02-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 15:6
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    3:2, 7:0
MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:0, -:-
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - ()    0:6, 0:9
Krownice SA (tobor91) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    3:0, 2:1


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518719597 16703489292022-02-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 6:12
Kaer Morhen (newton91) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    -:-, -:-
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    1:4, 1:3
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    3:1, 0:1
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    4:0, 2:3


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518726712 16703489292022-02-02 23:59:00KNURÓW - PRZEMYŚL II 15:9
Czarne stopy (siernik) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    2:0, 5:0
ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer) - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    2:6, 0:8
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    2:3, 6:1
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - ()    2:1, 4:1


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1518760039 16703489292022-02-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - LUBLIN III 4:19
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:0, 1:2
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    0:3, 2:3
() - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    2:4, 0:3
() - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    1:3, 1:1


kolejka 4 - 2018-02-27 - tryb normalny

2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519152113 16703489292022-02-09 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL II - KRAKÓW IV 16:7
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:1, 0:0
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - ()    5:2, 6:0
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    11:0, 15:0
() - ()    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519289237 16703489292022-02-09 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - KNURÓW 3:15
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - ()    -:-, -:-
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer)    1:4, 0:4
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    4:0, 2:7
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    2:6, 0:4


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519166556 16703489292022-02-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - KRAKÓW III 9:15
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    0:2, 1:5
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    5:0, 2:1
() - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    3:2, 1:2
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    1:3, 1:10


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519323430 16703489302022-02-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 13:10
Nieciece (minik82) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    1:3, 2:2
() - Krownice SA (tobor91)    1:4, 3:2
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1)    1:3, 1:0
Linne (gruszka04) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    3:0, 4:1


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519337933 16703489302022-02-09 23:59:00TYCHY - WROCŁAW III 4:13
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    0:5, 3:3
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Podpalacze Mostów (astard)    -:-, -:-
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    3:5, 1:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:3, 8:0


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1519330935 16703489302022-02-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - GDAŃSK III 15:9
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    2:4, 3:2
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    2:3, 2:5
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - ()    4:0, 11:0
A.C. Żory S.S.A. (emzt) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    1:0, 2:0


kolejka 5 - 2018-03-06 - tryb normalny

2022-02-17 23:59:00 1520064220 16703489302022-02-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 14:8
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:2, 3:3
Podpalacze Mostów (astard) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    3:0, 3:0
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    3:0, 3:0
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - A.C. Żory S.S.A. (emzt)    1:4, 1:2


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519900533 16703489302022-02-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - TYCHY 22:1
MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:0, 6:1
Krownice SA (tobor91) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:0, 3:2
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    4:1, 2:2
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    5:0, 5:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519807219 16703489302022-02-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WARSZAWA V 11:11
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Linne (gruszka04)    4:2, 0:3
Kaer Morhen (newton91) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:5, 0:4
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:2, 0:0
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - ()    3:1, 2:0


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519937650 16703489302022-02-16 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 16:7
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:3, 3:2
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    2:1, 2:1
() - ()    0:2, 2:2
Czarne stopy (siernik) - ()    3:1, 5:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519807689 16703489302022-02-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 15:3
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    -:-, -:-
() - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    3:0, 3:0
1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    6:1, 6:0
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    2:1, 2:3


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1519924742 16703489302022-02-16 23:59:00LUBLIN III - PRZEMYŚL II 15:9
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - ()    3:0, 3:0
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    0:6, 2:3
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    2:1, 3:4
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    5:1, 5:1


kolejka 6 - 2018-03-13 - tryb normalny

2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520634603 16703489302022-02-23 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - LUBLIN III 15:9
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    1:2, 2:0
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    0:5, 0:9
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    3:0, 3:0
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    4:2, 2:1


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520439159 16703489302022-02-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - KRAKÓW IV 15:9
() - ()    3:1, 4:1
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    2:5, 2:1
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - ()    1:2, 2:1
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    5:1, 2:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520517637 16703489302022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - KNURÓW 6:18
Linne (gruszka04) - ()    3:4, 1:4
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    3:0, 3:1
Józefovia Józefów (karciu18) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    0:3, 0:3
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    1:2, 0:1


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520374551 16703489302022-02-23 23:59:00TYCHY - KRAKÓW III 14:8
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    1:1, 0:0
() - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    1:2, 3:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    3:0, 3:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    2:4, 5:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 16703489302022-02-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 0:24
() - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    0:3, 0:3
() - MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1)    0:3, 0:3
() - Krownice SA (tobor91)    0:3, 0:3
() - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1520545702 16703489302022-02-23 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - WROCŁAW III 16:7
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    2:2, 6:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    0:7, 0:7
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    3:2, 5:1
() - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    10:1, 12:1


kolejka 7 - 2018-03-20 - tryb normalny

2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521136162 16703489302022-03-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - GDAŃSK III 22:1
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    4:2, 3:0
RKS HUWDU (maczugaxs17) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:0, 2:0
Dzięki za grę (patryk5l) - ()    12:0, 3:0
MAVARK - Działoszyn (grzela1) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    6:0, 1:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521182008 16703489302022-03-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 13:10
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    5:0, 4:1
Latexperiment Kraków (sebag) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    3:3, 1:3
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    2:4, 1:3
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - A.C. Żory S.S.A. (emzt)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521142385 16703489302022-03-02 23:59:00KNURÓW - TYCHY 11:11
Czarne stopy (siernik) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:2, 1:1
() - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:2, 1:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - ()    0:1, 3:2
ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:7, 1:3


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521102202 16703489302022-03-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - WARSZAWA V 10:13
1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:7, 0:4
() - Linne (gruszka04)    0:5, 2:4
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:2, 3:1
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - ()    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521268669 16703489302022-03-02 23:59:00LUBLIN III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 16:7
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    1:5, 3:2
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    3:2, 2:2
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    2:0, 0:2
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - ()    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1521041748 16703489302022-03-02 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 15:9
() - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    0:3, 0:3
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    6:2, 1:2
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    3:0, 3:0
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    1:0, 3:2


kolejka 8 - 2018-03-27 - tryb normalny

2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521583276 16703489312022-03-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - PRZEMYŚL II 18:6
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - ()    3:0, 3:0
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    2:0, 0:3
() - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    1:0, 3:4
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    4:2, 3:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521652413 16703489312022-03-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - LUBLIN III 17:5
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    1:4, 2:1
Linne (gruszka04) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    2:1, 2:2
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    22:0, 11:0
() - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    2:2, 3:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521717172 16703489312022-03-09 23:59:00TYCHY - KRAKÓW IV 12:12
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    1:2, 0:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    1:4, 1:2
() - ()    6:1, 4:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - 1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl)    2:1, 6:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521669349 16703489312022-03-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - KNURÓW 2:20
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer)    0:2, 2:4
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:2, 0:2
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    1:7, 1:1
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:3, 0:0


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521758765 16703489312022-03-09 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - KRAKÓW III 10:13
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    1:6, 0:3
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    4:4, 1:3
() - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    3:0, 3:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    2:0, 1:5


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1521656816 16703489312022-03-09 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 12:12
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - RKS HUWDU (maczugaxs17)    1:0, 5:1
Podpalacze Mostów (astard) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    0:8, 0:2
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    2:0, 0:2
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    3:1, 0:1


kolejka 9 - 2018-04-03 - tryb normalny

2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522261336 16703489312022-03-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WROCŁAW III 15:9
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    3:2, 3:1
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - Podpalacze Mostów (astard)    3:0, 3:0
Latexperiment Kraków (sebag) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    4:5, 4:1
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    0:8, 0:4


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522352331 16703489312022-03-16 23:59:00KNURÓW - GDAŃSK III 18:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    2:2, 2:2
Czarne stopy (siernik) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    3:1, 0:0
ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer) - ()    4:0, 7:1
() - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    2:0, 2:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522261258 16703489312022-03-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 16:7
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:0, 3:1
() - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    1:4, 3:3
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    2:1, 6:2
() - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    2:3, 4:2


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522424741 16703489312022-03-16 23:59:00LUBLIN III - TYCHY 3:21
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:1, 1:3
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:3, 0:3
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - ()    2:4, 0:2
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:11, 0:14


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522246960 16703489312022-03-16 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL II - WARSZAWA V 10:13
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    1:2, 2:2
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Nieciece (minik82)    4:0, 1:0
() - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:3, 0:3
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Linne (gruszka04)    0:3, 3:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1522338282 16703489312022-03-16 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 3:21
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    0:3, 0:3
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    1:0, 0:1
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - ()    1:7, 0:10
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 10 - 2018-04-10 - tryb normalny

2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522848544 16703489312022-03-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 19:4
Linne (gruszka04) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    5:0, 5:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    3:4, 1:1
() - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    4:1, 6:0
Józefovia Józefów (karciu18) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:1, 5:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522865878 16703489312022-03-23 23:59:00TYCHY - PRZEMYŚL II 15:6
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - ()    3:0, 3:0
() - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    1:14, 0:6
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    9:0, 3:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    3:0, -:-


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522878221 16703489312022-03-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - LUBLIN III 18:6
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    3:2, 5:1
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    2:1, 1:7
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    2:5, 11:0
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    6:0, 7:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522958774 16703489312022-03-23 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - KRAKÓW IV 11:11
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    0:2, 3:2
() - 1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl)    1:3, 0:3
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - ()    1:1, 5:1
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    1:1, 4:2


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522861519 16703489312022-03-23 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - KNURÓW 9:15
Podpalacze Mostów (astard) - ()    1:3, 1:2
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - ŁTS Górnik (leobenhauer)    5:1, 6:0
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:3, 3:2
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    3:4, 1:7


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1522960179 16703489312022-03-23 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - KRAKÓW III 17:5
RKS HUWDU (maczugaxs17) - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    2:2, 6:0
Dzięki za grę (patryk5l) - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    1:2, 5:1
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    4:1, 1:1
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    2:1, 2:1


kolejka 11 - 2018-04-17 - tryb normalny

2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523561755 16703489312022-03-30 23:59:00KNURÓW - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 9:9
() - Krownice SA (tobor91)    3:0, 3:0
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - RKS HUWDU (maczugaxs17)    2:3, 3:1
Czarne stopy (siernik) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    -:-, -:-
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    1:6, 0:5


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523659087 16703489312022-03-30 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - WROCŁAW III 7:16
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    4:1, 3:5
() - Podpalacze Mostów (astard)    0:3, 0:3
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    1:7, 0:7
() - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    3:3, 3:2


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523817938 16703489322022-03-30 23:59:00LUBLIN III - GDAŃSK III 9:15
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    0:3, 0:3
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    5:3, 1:4
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - ()    3:1, 3:2
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    0:13, 0:18


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523548226 16703489322022-03-30 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 7:16
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    0:9, 2:3
() - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    0:3, 0:3
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    4:2, 4:0
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    0:4, 0:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523429977 16703489322022-03-30 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - TYCHY 4:19
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - ()    4:2, 1:1
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    1:8, 1:5
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:7, 0:7
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1523555379 16703489322022-03-30 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - WARSZAWA V 7:16
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Józefovia Józefów (karciu18)    0:1, 1:1
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - ()    0:2, 2:0
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:1, 0:4
() - Linne (gruszka04)    1:4, 1:5


kolejka 12 - 2018-04-24 - tryb normalny

2022-04-07 23:59:00 1524119151 16703489322022-04-06 23:59:00TYCHY - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 10:13
() - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    0:7, 0:5
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    6:0, 3:4
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    2:1, 2:2
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - ()    0:1, 7:1


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1524076715 16703489322022-04-06 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 16:4
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    3:1, 1:1
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    3:3, 2:0
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:3, 7:1
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    4:1, 1:1


2022-04-07 23:59:00 16703489322022-04-06 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - PRZEMYŚL II 0:24
() - ()    0:3, 0:3
() - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    0:3, 0:3
() - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    0:3, 0:3
() - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    0:3, 0:3


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1524067239 16703489322022-04-06 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - LUBLIN III 10:7
Podpalacze Mostów (astard) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    1:1, 4:2
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    2:4, 2:4
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    -:-, -:-
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    3:2, 2:1


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1524083165 16703489322022-04-06 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - KRAKÓW IV 18:0
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    -:-, -:-
Krownice SA (tobor91) - 1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl)    2:0, 5:1
RKS HUWDU (maczugaxs17) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    2:0, 4:2
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - ()    7:0, 5:1


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1524212536 16703489322022-04-06 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - KNURÓW 0:24
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - ()    0:3, 0:3
Kaer Morhen (newton91) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:3, 0:3
Latexperiment Kraków (sebag) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    0:3, 0:3
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 13 - 2018-05-01 - tryb normalny

2022-04-14 23:59:00 1524687955 16703489322022-04-13 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - KRAKÓW III 0:12
() - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    0:7, 0:6
1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    2:3, 1:3
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    -:-, -:-
() - FC Burn (kamis)    -:-, -:-


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1524767669 16703489322022-04-13 23:59:00LUBLIN III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 10:13
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    0:17, 0:20
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    4:1, 6:1
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    0:4, 1:7
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    2:1, 1:1


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1524608640 16703489322022-04-13 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL II - WROCŁAW III 4:7
() - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    -:-, -:-
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Podpalacze Mostów (astard)    5:1, 2:2
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    -:-, -:-
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:3, 0:4


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1524686616 16703489322022-04-13 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - GDAŃSK III 1:16
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    0:9, 0:3
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:1, 1:3
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - ()    -:-, -:-
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    0:4, 2:4


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1524604644 16703489322022-04-13 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 10:13
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    3:1, 4:1
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    0:0, 1:2
() - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    0:1, 4:0
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    1:4, 0:2


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1524589364 16703489322022-04-13 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - TYCHY 9:12
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    4:1, 1:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:0, 0:2
Linne (gruszka04) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:3, 0:0
() - ()    1:2, 6:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2022 turniej-miast.pl