Sezon 54 - 3 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2018-06-05 - tryb normalny

2022-01-20 23:59:00 1527922123 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 20:2
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    9:0, 9:0
®ranje FC (savagevoice) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    2:2, 2:2
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    6:0, 1:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    5:2, 5:0


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1527712056 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - BIAŁYSTOK II 18:6
Przemysl (yarek) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    2:3, 2:1
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    3:1, 3:0
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    3:1, 1:4
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    10:0, 11:0


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1527883772 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - POZNAŃ II 15:9
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:0, 0:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    4:1, 2:3
Kyno Team (kyno) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    4:2, 3:4
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    3:0, 3:0


2022-01-20 23:59:00 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 0:24
() - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    0:3, 0:3
() - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    0:3, 0:3
() - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    0:3, 0:3
() - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    0:3, 0:3


2022-01-20 23:59:00 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - KRAKÓW IV 24:0


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1527884899 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - LUBLIN III 18:6
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:1, 1:3
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    20:0, 21:0
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    3:0, 3:0
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    0:1, 4:2


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1527789243 16562891172022-01-19 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - GDAŃSK III 11:11
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    0:7, 1:4
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    2:2, 6:0
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    3:0, 3:0
() - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    2:2, 0:1


kolejka 2 - 2018-06-12 - tryb normalny

2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528358083 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - GDAŃSK III 13:10
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    1:0, 4:0
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    0:9, 0:3
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    2:1, 1:2
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    3:3, 4:2


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528302541 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00LUBLIN III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 0:24
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    0:3, 0:3
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    0:11, 0:14
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:11, 0:14
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - ()    0:8, 1:4


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528283618 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 10:13
1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:1, 2:4
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    4:3, 2:2
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    0:4, 2:1
() - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    1:3, 0:11


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528405390 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - WROCŁAW III 0:12
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Victoria Przyborów (astard)    -:-, -:-
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    2:3, 1:2
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    -:-, -:-
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:3, 2:9


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528360345 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - KRAKÓW III 21:3
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:0, 3:0
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    2:1, 2:1
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    3:0, 3:0
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl)    6:0, 1:4


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528315909 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŁÓDŹ II 12:12
Ruszajny (mariousz) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:1, 3:1
Marciszów (maniek1991) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:0, 1:2
KS Mleczne Wieśniaki (miles01) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:3, 0:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:3, 4:1


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1528345052 16562891172022-01-26 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - PRZEMYŚL 17:5
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    3:2, 4:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:1, 2:3
KS KRUK (avwk) - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    5:0, 11:0
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    1:1, 1:1


kolejka 3 - 2018-06-19 - tryb normalny

2022-02-03 23:59:00 1528899394 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 12:12
Przemysl (yarek) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    3:1, 5:1
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:2, 2:4
Tornado (damiand170) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    0:3, 0:3
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    3:1, 5:2


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1529005580 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 2:20
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:2, 1:5
Kyno Team (kyno) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:2, 0:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - KS KRUK (avwk)    0:5, 4:5
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    1:1, 1:4


2022-02-03 23:59:00 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - BIAŁYSTOK II 0:24
() - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:3, 0:3
() - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:3, 0:3
() - Marciszów (maniek1991)    0:3, 0:3
() - KS Mleczne Wieśniaki (miles01)    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1528951845 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - POZNAŃ II 11:5
PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:0, 1:1
Victoria Przyborów (astard) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    -:-, -:-
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:4, 2:1
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:1, 5:2


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1528923213 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 22:1
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    3:1, 2:1
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:2, 5:2
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    5:1, 3:3
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    7:0, 9:0


2022-02-03 23:59:00 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - KRAKÓW IV 24:0


2022-02-03 23:59:00 16562891172022-02-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - LUBLIN III 24:0


kolejka 4 - 2018-06-26 - tryb normalny

2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529433055 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - LUBLIN III 12:6
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    3:0, 3:0
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    -:-, -:-
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    5:0, 7:0
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    2:3, 0:2


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529746096 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - GDAŃSK III 6:18
() - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    0:3, 0:3
() - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    0:3, 0:3
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    0:3, 0:3
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    3:0, 6:2


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529615500 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 18:0
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    -:-, -:-
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    3:0, 3:0
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    3:0, 3:0
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - ()    3:0, 3:0


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529611625 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 7:16
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    3:1, 0:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:1, 1:1
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    2:3, 2:6
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    1:2, 1:3


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529487423 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WROCŁAW III 18:0
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Victoria Przyborów (astard)    3:0, 3:0
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Football Club Breslau (ghede_p)    4:2, 3:1
Rodzynki (farfocel) - PRZEGRYWY! (ciejas)    8:0, 6:0
KS Mleczne Wieśniaki (miles01) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    -:-, -:-


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529850980 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - KRAKÓW III 22:1
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:0, 3:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    3:0, 3:0
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    5:5, 2:1
KS KRUK (avwk) - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    3:0, 3:0


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1529600642 16562891172022-02-09 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - ŁÓDŹ II 14:8
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    4:3, 2:2
Przemysl (yarek) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:0, 0:4
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:2, 4:2
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:2, 3:2


kolejka 5 - 2018-07-03 - tryb normalny

2022-02-17 23:59:00 1530206592 16562891172022-02-16 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 15:3
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    3:1, 5:0
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    3:2, 0:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    -:-, -:-
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    3:1, 3:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 16562891172022-02-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - PRZEMYŚL 0:24
() - Przemysl (yarek)    0:3, 0:3
() - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    0:3, 0:3
() - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    0:3, 0:3
() - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1530123916 16562891172022-02-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 1:22
Victoria Przyborów (astard) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:3, 0:3
Football Club Breslau (ghede_p) - KS KRUK (avwk)    0:4, 1:4
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    0:3, 3:5
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:2, 1:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1530049349 16562891172022-02-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - BIAŁYSTOK II 9:12
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:1, 0:0
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:4, 2:2
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    1:1, 2:3
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    3:0, 3:0


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1530049978 16562891172022-02-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - POZNAŃ II 6:18
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:3, 0:5
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    0:1, 2:4
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    2:3, 0:3
() - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    7:0, 1:0


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1530222680 16562891182022-02-16 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 11:5
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:2, 4:4
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    1:0, 5:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    5:1, 1:1
() - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    -:-, -:-


2022-02-17 23:59:00 16562891182022-02-16 23:59:00LUBLIN III - KRAKÓW IV 24:0


kolejka 6 - 2018-07-10 - tryb normalny

2022-02-24 23:59:00 1530912833 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - KRAKÓW IV 16:7
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - ()    0:3, 2:2
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    3:0, 3:0
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - ()    3:0, 3:0
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    1:0, 0:2


2022-02-24 23:59:00 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - LUBLIN III 24:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1530792652 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - GDAŃSK III 21:3
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    4:0, 8:0
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:0, 0:1
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    6:1, 1:0
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    6:0, 4:1


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1530693938 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 13:10
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - ()    4:0, 4:4
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:3, 0:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    0:4, 3:1
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    3:1, 5:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1530645716 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 12:12
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:3, 1:4
KS KRUK (avwk) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    5:2, 2:0
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    3:1, 0:4
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    0:3, 3:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1530729318 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WROCŁAW III 16:7
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - Victoria Przyborów (astard)    3:0, 3:0
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    4:3, 0:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    0:0, 1:3
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    4:1, 3:1


2022-02-24 23:59:00 16562891182022-02-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - KRAKÓW III 24:0
() - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:0, 3:0
() - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    3:0, 3:0
() - Kaer Morhen (newton91)    3:0, 3:0
() - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 7 - 2018-07-17 - tryb normalny

2022-03-03 23:59:00 1531435748 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 6:18
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:3, 0:3
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:2, 0:2
FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    1:4, 2:6
Latexperiment Kraków (sebag) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    3:1, 1:0


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1531416729 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŁÓDŹ II 4:19
Victoria Przyborów (astard) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:5, 2:7
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    0:4, 1:3
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:1, 2:1
BITCOIN (po10latach) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:4, 0:7


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1531415091 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - PRZEMYŚL 16:7
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Przemysl (yarek)    0:4, 2:2
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - SKRA Przemysl (kuba335)    18:0, 14:0
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    3:2, 3:2
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    2:3, 2:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1531415062 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 11:11
() - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:3, 0:6
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:3, 2:2
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - KS KRUK (avwk)    4:3, 1:1
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    2:1, 4:2


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1531426675 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - BIAŁYSTOK II 11:11
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:2, 2:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    2:2, 1:1
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    0:5, 0:5
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-03 23:59:00 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00LUBLIN III - POZNAŃ II 0:24
() - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:3, 0:3
() - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    0:3, 0:3
() - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:3, 0:3
() - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1531435799 16562891182022-03-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 14:8
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    3:3, 0:0
1909 Tarnovia (pxxxl) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    0:11, 1:7
() - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    3:0, 3:0
() - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    3:2, 6:0


kolejka 8 - 2018-07-24 - tryb normalny

2022-03-10 23:59:00 1531941829 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 8:14
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    2:0, 2:2
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    1:1, 5:3
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:2, 1:5
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    0:2, 0:7


2022-03-10 23:59:00 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - KRAKÓW IV 24:0


2022-03-10 23:59:00 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - LUBLIN III 24:0


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1532022123 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - GDAŃSK III 17:5
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    4:4, 2:1
KS KRUK (avwk) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    3:0, 2:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    1:3, 2:2
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    4:1, 6:0


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1531991200 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 11:11
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    1:1, 3:4
Przemysl (yarek) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    2:1, 4:0
Tornado (damiand170) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:2, 4:4
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - ()    3:0, 1:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1531938853 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 22:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:1, 6:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:0, 2:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    6:0, 4:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    1:1, 3:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 16562891182022-03-09 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WROCŁAW III 0:24
() - Victoria Przyborów (astard)    0:3, 0:3
() - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    0:3, 0:3
() - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    0:3, 0:3
() - BITCOIN (po10latach)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 9 - 2018-07-31 - tryb normalny

2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532493709 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 11:11
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    8:2, 8:2
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    1:1, 1:1
BITCOIN (po10latach) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    1:3, 1:3
FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    2:0, 1:2


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532708522 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - KRAKÓW III 19:4
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    1:2, 2:1
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl)    4:1, 2:0
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    10:0, 6:0
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    4:1, 1:1


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532708487 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - ŁÓDŹ II 7:16
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:1, 1:3
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    0:0, 1:3
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:5, 1:3
() - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:6, 3:2


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532637008 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - PRZEMYŚL 8:14
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:3, 2:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    1:1, 1:1
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    1:2, 2:1
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:3, 0:3


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532424452 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00LUBLIN III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 1:16
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:1, 2:6
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:8, 0:11
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - KS KRUK (avwk)    0:3, 0:3
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    -:-, -:-


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532690104 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - BIAŁYSTOK II 10:13
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    4:0, 2:2
FC Inter Kraków (maestro84) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    2:4, 1:2
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    0:5, 0:8
() - KS Mleczne Wieśniaki (miles01)    8:0, 13:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1532591506 16562891182022-03-16 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - POZNAŃ II 3:21
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:3, 0:4
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    3:6, 1:6
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:5, 0:9
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    5:0, 0:1


kolejka 10 - 2018-08-07 - tryb normalny

2022-03-24 23:59:00 1533052405 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - POZNAŃ II 3:21
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:3, 3:2
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    2:5, 1:5
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:7, 1:5
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    0:2, 0:4


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1533113443 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 18:6
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    4:1, 4:0
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:5, 3:7
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:2, 2:1
Rodzynki (farfocel) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1533267200 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - KRAKÓW IV 22:1
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    0:0, 2:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - FC Inter Kraków (maestro84)    6:0, 4:1
KS KRUK (avwk) - ()    3:2, 5:1
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    7:0, 5:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - LUBLIN III 24:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1533197387 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - GDAŃSK III 19:4
Kyno Team (kyno) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    7:1, 3:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    3:1, 3:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    4:2, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    3:1, 2:3


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1533295370 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 2:20
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    2:2, 0:0
FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    1:4, 0:2
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:16, 1:11
Latexperiment Kraków (sebag) - ()    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1533133445 16562891182022-03-23 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 10:13
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    4:2, 4:4
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    1:2, 3:1
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    1:6, 2:1
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    0:13, 0:11


kolejka 11 - 2018-08-14 - tryb normalny

2022-03-31 23:59:00 1533836431 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 18:6
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    5:0, 3:1
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:3, 0:5
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    2:0, 7:0
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    4:0, 2:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1533836526 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - WROCŁAW III 21:3
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    1:4, 3:0
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    2:1, 6:1
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16)    5:1, 4:2
() - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    11:0, 12:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1533825080 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - KRAKÓW III 4:7
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    2:2, 2:3
() - FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl)    -:-, -:-
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    1:5, 6:1
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    -:-, -:-


2022-03-31 23:59:00 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00LUBLIN III - ŁÓDŹ II 0:24
() - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    0:3, 0:3
() - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    0:3, 0:3
() - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:3, 0:3
() - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1533826024 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - PRZEMYŚL 8:14
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:4, 1:1
FC Inter Kraków (maestro84) - Tornado (damiand170)    0:0, 1:4
() - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:3, 3:1
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    2:0, 1:2


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1533815747 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 11:11
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:5, 1:1
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:2, 0:2
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:2, 3:1
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    2:1, 3:2


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1533921576 16562891182022-03-30 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - BIAŁYSTOK II 2:20
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    1:3, 0:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    3:5, 1:3
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:1, 0:0
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 12 - 2018-08-21 - tryb normalny

2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534349294 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - BIAŁYSTOK II 4:13
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:5, 0:3
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:1, 0:3
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    1:1, 2:0
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    -:-, -:-


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534391869 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - POZNAŃ II 14:8
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:3, 4:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    2:1, 2:2
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:4, 2:1
KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    0:0, 1:0


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534345276 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 21:3
Tornado (damiand170) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    2:0, 3:2
Przemysl (yarek) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    5:0, 3:0
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    5:0, 3:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    0:5, 4:1


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534580320 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - KRAKÓW IV 18:6
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    1:2, 0:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - FC Inter Kraków (maestro84)    2:0, 3:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - ()    5:1, 5:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts)    5:1, 1:0


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534435097 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - LUBLIN III 6:0
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert)    4:1, 3:1
Myszków SSA (hoolt) - N a n k a t s u (lalek1104)    -:-, -:-
FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    -:-, -:-
Latexperiment Kraków (sebag) - KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21)    -:-, -:-


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534675170 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - GDAŃSK III 7:16
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    3:0, 3:0
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Sopot Spartans (eatmyspell)    1:5, 1:4
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    0:12, 0:15
FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    1:1, 0:2


2022-04-07 23:59:00 1534175785 16562891182022-04-06 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V 21:3
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - WHITE TIGERS (tiger88)    10:1, 9:2
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Dangerous Łaziska (gahan4)    9:0, 5:3
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    4:2, 1:3
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE-WERK (fcmarco)    4:1, 1:0


kolejka 13 - 2018-08-28 - tryb normalny

2022-04-14 23:59:00 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE V - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 24:0


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1535044492 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 10:7
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    -:-, -:-
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:1, 4:2
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    2:2, 3:1
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    0:3, 0:4


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1534937254 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00LUBLIN III - WROCŁAW III 0:0
Łowcy pustych głów (barcelona2008robert) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    -:-, -:-
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    -:-, -:-
N a n k a t s u (lalek1104) - FC CZARNUCHY (maradona16)    -:-, -:-
KS Wisła Puławy (lukp21) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    -:-, -:-


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1535120836 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - KRAKÓW III 3:21
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Myszków SSA (hoolt)    0:4, 1:2
() - FC Galaxy Tarnów (avichi90_pl)    4:3, 0:1
TS Wisla Krakow (robsonts) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    1:3, 0:2
FC Inter Kraków (maestro84) - Latexperiment Kraków (sebag)    0:3, 0:3


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1535027798 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - ŁÓDŹ II 0:24
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    0:2, 1:5
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:5, 1:2
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:8, 0:8
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:5, 2:4


2022-04-14 23:59:00 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - PRZEMYŚL 0:24
() - Przemysl (yarek)    0:3, 0:3
() - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    0:3, 0:3
() - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    0:3, 0:3
() - Tornado (damiand170)    0:3, 0:3


2022-04-14 23:59:00 1534920480 16562891192022-04-13 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 6:9
Marciszów (maniek1991) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    5:0, 2:2
KS Mleczne Wieśniaki (miles01) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    -:-, -:-
Rodzynki (farfocel) - KS KRUK (avwk)    0:6, 1:2
Ruszajny (mariousz) - KS Hoje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    1:1, 2:2


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2022 turniej-miast.pl