Sezon 47 - Ekstraklasa

kolejka 1 - 2018-09-25 - tryb opóźniony

2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537653703 15764450122018-09-21 23:59:00GDAŃSK - CZĘSTOCHOWA 21:3
Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    3:1, 1:3
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    6:1, 9:0
Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    5:3, 4:3
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    5:0, 2:0


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537402217 15764450122018-09-21 23:59:00WARSZAWA - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:6
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    4:1, 1:2
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    5:4, 3:2
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Heide FC (simprasi)    5:1, 1:4
Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    3:0, 2:0


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537525463 15764450122018-09-21 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - BIAŁYSTOK 15:9
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:3, 1:3
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    2:3, 10:2
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - ()    3:0, 3:0
Nawsie (loki22) - Panstruga (milesiu)    2:1, 3:2


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537458430 15764450132018-09-21 23:59:00WROCŁAW - SZCZECIN 15:9
Celebrities (goki) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    0:3, 4:3
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    3:2, 0:2
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:1, 2:1
Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    2:3, 5:3


2018-09-22 23:59:00 15764450132018-09-21 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - POZNAŃ 0:24
() - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    0:3, 0:3
() - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    0:3, 0:3
() - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:3, 0:3
() - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    0:3, 0:3


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537533118 15764450132018-09-21 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:13
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    1:5, 0:5
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FC Sójcze (svennnson)    0:7, 0:1
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - Orly (orzel)    1:0, 3:1
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    4:0, 2:2


kolejka 2 - 2018-10-02 - tryb normalny

2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538025792 15764450132019-10-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 12:12
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    3:0, 0:3
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - FC Sójcze (svennnson)    0:5, 1:3
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Orly (orzel)    2:0, 2:1
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    2:1, 0:4


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538072261 15764450132019-10-16 23:59:00POZNAŃ - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 10:13
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    3:6, 0:6
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    4:1, 4:2
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:1, 0:4
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    0:3, 4:1


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538044279 15764450132019-10-16 23:59:00SZCZECIN - ŁÓDŹ 21:3
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    3:1, 0:3
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Kyno Team (kyno)    5:0, 3:2
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    3:0, 3:0
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:0, 5:0


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1537904908 15764450132019-10-16 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - WROCŁAW 7:16
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    1:2, 0:3
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Celebrities (goki)    3:2, 6:3
() - Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u)    0:3, 0:3
Panstruga (milesiu) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    3:3, 2:3


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538079820 15764450132019-10-16 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 6:15
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    1:5, 2:2
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    1:1, 2:3
Heide FC (simprasi) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    1:1, 1:4
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Nawsie (loki22)    1:2, 3:0


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538082269 15764450132019-10-16 23:59:00GDAŃSK - WARSZAWA 10:13
Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555) - Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan)    3:3, 0:2
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    5:1, 3:0
Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:3, 0:3
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    4:2, 3:4


kolejka 3 - 2018-10-09 - tryb normalny

2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538513614 15764450132019-10-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA - CZĘSTOCHOWA 12:9
Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    2:2, 4:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    1:1, 0:2
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    2:2, 2:0
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    3:5, 4:2


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538679380 15764450132019-10-23 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - GDAŃSK 3:15
Nawsie (loki22) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    2:7, 1:4
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson)    -:-, -:-
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    1:2, 0:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555)    1:2, 3:0


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538541227 15764450132019-10-23 23:59:00WROCŁAW - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:15
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:0, 0:1
Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    5:2, 2:4
Celebrities (goki) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:4, 1:2
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    2:5, 4:2


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538585258 15764450142019-10-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - BIAŁYSTOK 10:13
Kyno Team (kyno) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:7, 0:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    1:6, 1:5
ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79) - ()    3:0, 3:0
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Panstruga (milesiu)    3:0, 3:3


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538688576 15764450142019-10-23 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - SZCZECIN 13:10
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    1:1, 2:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:3, 4:3
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    3:2, 2:1
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:2, 1:2


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538680130 15764450142019-10-23 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - POZNAŃ 16:7
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    4:1, 1:2
FC Sójcze (svennnson) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:0, 5:2
Orly (orzel) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:3, 2:2
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    2:1, 5:2


kolejka 4 - 2018-10-16 - tryb normalny

2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539082259 15764450142019-10-30 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - POZNAŃ 18:6
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:5, 2:1
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:0, 0:5
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    4:0, 2:1
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    5:1, 3:2


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539237891 15764450142019-10-30 23:59:00SZCZECIN - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:16
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    0:6, 1:5
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FC Sójcze (svennnson)    0:5, 0:4
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Orly (orzel)    1:1, 3:2
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    5:1, 2:3


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539255666 15764450142019-10-30 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 15:9
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:7, 3:4
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    4:3, 2:0
Panstruga (milesiu) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:2, 4:0
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    7:1, 2:1


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539198644 15764450142019-10-30 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŁÓDŹ 11:11
Heide FC (simprasi) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:4, 2:2
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    1:2, 0:4
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:0, 4:0
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    6:3, 3:3


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539294879 15764450142019-10-30 23:59:00GDAŃSK - WROCŁAW 16:7
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    5:2, 4:1
Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555) - Celebrities (goki)    3:1, 3:2
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u)    3:3, 2:5
Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:3, 3:2


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539203040 15764450142019-10-30 23:59:00WARSZAWA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 9:12
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    4:2, 1:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    1:4, 1:1
Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan) - Nawsie (loki22)    1:2, 2:2
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    4:1, 3:4


kolejka 5 - 2018-10-23 - tryb normalny

2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539885208 15764450142019-11-06 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:15
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    6:1, 3:6
Nawsie (loki22) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    2:3, 1:3
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    4:0, 1:5
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    4:2, 1:2


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539879850 15764450142019-11-06 23:59:00WROCŁAW - WARSZAWA 4:19
Celebrities (goki) - Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan)    0:6, 1:3
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    6:1, 1:6
Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:0, 0:1
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    3:4, 0:7


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539879851 15764450142019-11-06 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - GDAŃSK 1:22
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    0:5, 0:6
Kyno Team (kyno) - Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson)    1:4, 2:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    1:2, 1:6
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555)    1:2, 1:2


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539846191 15764450152019-11-06 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:19
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    0:8, 1:7
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:1, 1:3
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:1, 1:3
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    0:8, 0:3


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539724302 15764450152019-11-06 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BIAŁYSTOK 7:16
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:3, 2:5
FC Sójcze (svennnson) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    2:2, 2:3
Orly (orzel) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    4:2, 1:2
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Panstruga (milesiu)    0:1, 7:0


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539948359 15764450152019-11-06 23:59:00POZNAŃ - SZCZECIN 14:8
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    2:2, 2:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:0, 1:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:3, 1:1
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:1, 5:2


kolejka 6 - 2018-10-30 - tryb normalny

2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540374564 15764450152019-11-13 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - SZCZECIN 15:9
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    4:1, 3:0
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:1, 1:0
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    0:2, 1:3
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:1, 0:7


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540364715 15764450152019-11-13 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - POZNAŃ 16:7
Panstruga (milesiu) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    6:3, 0:2
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    0:2, 2:2
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:0, 4:2
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    5:2, 4:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540632660 15764450152019-11-13 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:15
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    0:5, 2:5
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - FC Sójcze (svennnson)    2:6, 0:1
Heide FC (simprasi) - Orly (orzel)    2:0, 2:2
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    2:2, 1:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540504356 15764450152019-11-13 23:59:00GDAŃSK - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 18:6
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    5:1, 1:2
Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:1, 1:3
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    4:0, 4:2
Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    3:2, 5:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540501878 15764450152019-11-13 23:59:00WARSZAWA - ŁÓDŹ 18:6
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    1:3, 3:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    4:2, 2:3
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Kyno Team (kyno)    5:2, 2:1
Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    8:1, 10:0


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540394166 15764450152019-11-13 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - WROCŁAW 21:3
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    3:2, 3:1
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Celebrities (goki)    3:1, 3:2
Nawsie (loki22) - Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u)    2:1, 4:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:0, 0:2


kolejka 7 - 2018-11-06 - tryb normalny

2019-11-21 23:59:00 1540964236 15764450152019-11-20 23:59:00WROCŁAW - CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:10
Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    1:2, 1:2
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    2:1, 3:1
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    3:1, 2:2
Celebrities (goki) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    5:2, 0:3


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1541060778 15764450152019-11-20 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 7:16
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    3:3, 0:5
Kyno Team (kyno) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    0:7, 1:3
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:1, 0:3
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    3:0, 1:3


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1540985908 15764450152019-11-20 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - WARSZAWA 8:14
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan)    4:3, 2:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    3:3, 4:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:4, 1:2
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    0:6, 0:7


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1541108451 15764450162019-11-20 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GDAŃSK 8:14
FC Sójcze (svennnson) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    1:2, 3:2
Orly (orzel) - Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson)    2:3, 4:3
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    1:2, 3:3
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555)    1:1, 2:6


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1541138706 15764450162019-11-20 23:59:00POZNAŃ - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:17
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    0:1, 1:2
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:2, 1:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:1, 2:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    2:4, 0:3


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1541173473 15764450162019-11-20 23:59:00SZCZECIN - BIAŁYSTOK 13:10
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:3, 2:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    0:1, 0:7
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    4:1, 3:1
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Panstruga (milesiu)    2:1, 3:3


kolejka 8 - 2018-11-13 - tryb normalny

2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541562776 15764450162019-11-27 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁYSTOK 12:12
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:3, 2:3
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    0:2, 3:2
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    3:2, 1:3
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - Panstruga (milesiu)    3:0, 2:0


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541538643 15764450162019-11-27 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZCZECIN 11:11
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    2:1, 3:2
Heide FC (simprasi) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    3:3, 0:5
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:4, 1:1
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:1, 2:1


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541705883 15764450162019-11-27 23:59:00GDAŃSK - POZNAŃ 18:6
Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:0, 2:4
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    2:1, 3:1
Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:6, 4:0
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    6:2, 4:0


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541595265 15764450162019-11-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:11
Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    6:1, 3:6
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - FC Sójcze (svennnson)    2:3, 3:2
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Orly (orzel)    1:1, 3:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    1:1, 0:3


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541700640 15764450162019-11-27 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 21:3
Nawsie (loki22) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:3, 1:0
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:0, 3:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:1, 4:3
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    3:1, 4:0


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541626494 15764450162019-11-27 23:59:00WROCŁAW - ŁÓDŹ 19:4
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    5:0, 6:1
Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:1, 6:2
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:4, 5:2
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    2:1, 4:1


kolejka 9 - 2018-11-20 - tryb normalny

2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542217338 15764450162019-12-04 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:16
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    2:2, 3:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    2:5, 0:9
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:3, 2:3
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    2:4, 5:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542270646 15764450162019-12-04 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - WROCŁAW 8:14
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u)    0:5, 3:3
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    2:2, 5:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    3:2, 2:4
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:2, 1:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542284563 15764450162019-12-04 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 10:10
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    0:3, 2:4
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    4:2, 2:2
Orly (orzel) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:2, 2:2
FC Sójcze (svennnson) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    4:1, 2:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 15764450172019-12-04 23:59:00POZNAŃ - WARSZAWA 24:0
() - Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan)    3:0, 3:0
() - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    3:0, 3:0
() - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    3:0, 3:0
() - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    3:0, 3:0


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542288691 15764450172019-12-04 23:59:00SZCZECIN - GDAŃSK 4:19
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    0:6, 0:4
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson)    1:3, 2:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    0:4, 1:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555)    1:2, 2:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542228518 15764450172019-12-04 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:6
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:1, 3:2
Panstruga (milesiu) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:2, 4:1
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:5, 1:0
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    3:1, 3:0


kolejka 10 - 2018-11-27 - tryb normalny

2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542921343 15764450172019-12-11 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:10
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    4:3, 0:2
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:3, 3:4
Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1) - Heide FC (simprasi)    5:2, 1:0
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    3:1, 1:3


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542910432 15764450172019-12-11 23:59:00GDAŃSK - BIAŁYSTOK 3:21
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    5:1, 1:2
Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    0:3, 1:3
Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    2:6, 2:3
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Panstruga (milesiu)    0:2, 1:2


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542973547 15764450172019-12-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA - SZCZECIN 8:14
Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    2:0, 0:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:2, 1:2
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    5:0, 1:4
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    1:3, 0:2


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542908214 15764450172019-12-11 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - POZNAŃ 14:8
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:0, 3:0
Nawsie (loki22) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:1, 2:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:3, 3:3
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    1:2, 7:1


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542818486 15764450172019-12-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:19
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    2:3, 1:2
Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u) - FC Sójcze (svennnson)    3:4, 1:2
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Orly (orzel)    2:2, 1:2
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    1:4, 4:2


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542829745 15764450172019-12-11 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 12:12
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    2:1, 4:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    4:3, 0:2
Kyno Team (kyno) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    2:1, 2:5
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    1:2, 1:4


kolejka 11 - 2018-12-04 - tryb normalny

2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543492578 15764450172019-12-18 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - CZĘSTOCHOWA 11:11
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    0:3, 1:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    4:3, 0:4
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:4, 0:0
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Juventus Turyn (gianluigibuffon_1)    4:0, 3:0


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543443256 15764450172019-12-18 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ŁÓDŹ 18:6
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    6:0, 6:0
FC Sójcze (svennnson) - Kyno Team (kyno)    7:0, 8:2
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    4:1, 4:0
Orly (orzel) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    1:2, 1:3


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543565717 15764450172019-12-18 23:59:00POZNAŃ - WROCŁAW 6:18
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    2:1, 2:3
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Powersoft Wroclaw (julius2u)    1:2, 1:3
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    3:1, 2:6
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:3, 0:3


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543496025 15764450182019-12-18 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 8:14
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    0:3, 2:3
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    1:3, 1:2
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Nawsie (loki22)    1:1, 4:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    2:2, 2:0


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543502584 15764450182019-12-18 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - WARSZAWA 9:15
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Goclaw Wilga Warszawa (johnnytulipan)    0:4, 0:8
Panstruga (milesiu) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    5:1, 2:1
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:2, 4:0
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    1:2, 1:3


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543354938 15764450182019-12-18 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GDAŃSK 7:16
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    0:4, 0:1
Heide FC (simprasi) - Słupski Manchester UNITED (simsonson)    4:1, 1:2
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    1:4, 4:3
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Wolne Miasto Gdańsk (rusty555)    2:2, 3:4


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2019 turniej-miast.pl