Sezon 47 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2018-09-25 - tryb opóźniony

2018-09-22 23:59:00 15764466962018-09-21 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - POZNAŃ II 0:24
() - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:3, 0:3
() - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    0:3, 0:3
() - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:3, 0:3
() - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    0:3, 0:3


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537598682 15764466972018-09-21 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 13:10
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    7:0, 4:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    1:2, 4:3
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    0:6, 0:6
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    1:1, 2:1


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537653758 15764466972018-09-21 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - BIAŁYSTOK II 7:16
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:1, 2:1
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:3, 0:3
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    0:3, 0:3
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    0:6, 4:0


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537616528 15764466972018-09-21 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - PRZEMYŚL 15:6
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Przemysl (yarek)    3:1, 4:0
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:2, 5:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    6:0, 0:2
Linne (gruszka04) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    2:2, 0:0


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537652953 15764466972018-09-21 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 12:12
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    3:1, 0:1
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 3:2
Czarne stopy (siernik) - KS KRUK (avwk)    2:5, 1:2
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    1:0, 1:2


2018-09-22 23:59:00 1537683851 15764466972018-09-21 23:59:00LUBLIN II - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 8:14
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    2:2, 4:2
Preber (distrek6) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    2:4, 6:3
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    1:6, 2:2
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 2 - 2018-10-02 - tryb normalny

2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538072307 15764466972019-10-16 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 14:8
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    3:1, 2:2
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    2:2, 3:0
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    1:2, 2:6
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    2:0, 6:0


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1537896074 15764466972019-10-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - LUBLIN II 11:11
KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:2, 2:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Preber (distrek6)    5:3, 0:4
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:2, 1:1
KS KRUK (avwk) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    2:2, 0:6


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1537997263 15764466972019-10-16 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - KNURÓW 10:13
Tornado (damiand170) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:4, 2:4
SKRA Przemysl (kuba335) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    4:2, 2:2
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - WKS Czekanow (gietkiii)    2:0, 2:1
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:4, 1:2


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1537904954 15764466972019-10-16 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WARSZAWA IV 6:15
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    2:2, 5:0
Rodzynki (farfocel) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    0:2, 0:5
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:1, 0:3
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Linne (gruszka04)    0:0, 1:3


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538145985 15764466972019-10-16 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - GDAŃSK II 1:22
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    1:4, 2:3
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    0:8, 0:8
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    2:2, 2:3
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    2:5, 2:6


2019-10-17 23:59:00 1538426735 15764466972019-10-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - WARSZAWA III 24:0
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:0, 3:0
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    3:0, 3:0
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    3:0, 3:0
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 3 - 2018-10-09 - tryb normalny

2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538593729 15764466972019-10-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - POZNAŃ II 7:16
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:6, 2:2
Green Street Elite (czajas) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    1:2, 4:2
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:2, 2:4
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:3, 2:1


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538691195 15764466982019-10-23 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - WROCŁAW II 13:10
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    0:3, 0:3
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    3:0, 2:2
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:2, 3:2
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    2:0, 8:0


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538672015 15764466982019-10-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 15:9
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    3:1, 5:1
Linne (gruszka04) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:1, 2:0
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    1:2, 2:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    1:11, 0:7


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538685647 15764466982019-10-23 23:59:00KNURÓW - BIAŁYSTOK II 9:15
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    5:1, 0:3
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:0, 3:2
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    1:4, 0:5
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    1:5, 1:3


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538652496 15764466982019-10-23 23:59:00LUBLIN II - PRZEMYŚL 16:7
Preber (distrek6) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    4:0, 3:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Tornado (damiand170)    3:0, 5:1
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    1:0, 3:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    0:3, 0:3


2019-10-24 23:59:00 1538688901 15764466982019-10-23 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 5:17
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:4, 1:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:1, 1:3
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:3, 1:10
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    0:0, 3:6


kolejka 4 - 2018-10-16 - tryb normalny

2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539278577 15764466982019-10-30 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 14:8
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:2, 3:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:1, 1:3
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - KS KRUK (avwk)    2:1, 2:2
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    0:2, 2:1


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539322405 15764466982019-10-30 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 15:9
Tornado (damiand170) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:2, 5:0
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    4:2, 3:4
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    2:1, 7:0
Przemysl (yarek) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    1:2, 1:0


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539159492 15764466982019-10-30 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - LUBLIN II 13:10
Marciszów (maniek1991) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    3:0, 2:5
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Preber (distrek6)    2:1, 1:1
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:3, 2:0
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    0:2, 0:1


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539118141 15764466982019-10-30 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - KNURÓW 6:18
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    8:2, 3:2
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - WKS Czekanow (gietkiii)    0:1, 0:2
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:2, 0:3
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:3, 1:3


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539197288 15764466982019-10-30 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - WARSZAWA IV 18:0
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    7:2, 2:0
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    7:1, 3:0
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:0, 2:1
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Linne (gruszka04)    -:-, -:-


2019-10-31 23:59:00 1539286927 15764466982019-10-30 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - GDAŃSK II 5:17
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    1:1, 1:4
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    1:1, 3:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    0:6, 1:6
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    0:3, 0:9


kolejka 5 - 2018-10-23 - tryb normalny

2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539897983 15764466982019-11-06 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - POZNAŃ II 18:6
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    5:0, 7:1
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    5:3, 4:0
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:1, 1:5
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    6:2, 4:0


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539781443 15764466992019-11-06 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA III 8:8
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:0, 1:2
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:3, 1:1
Linne (gruszka04) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    2:0, 6:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    -:-, -:-


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539888846 15764466992019-11-06 23:59:00KNURÓW - WROCŁAW II 8:14
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    2:2, 3:1
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    0:8, 0:6
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:0, 1:1
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    0:3, 0:2


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539713062 15764466992019-11-06 23:59:00LUBLIN II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 8:14
Preber (distrek6) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    3:1, 6:1
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    1:3, 1:2
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    2:2, 0:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    0:1, 1:1


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539846296 15764466992019-11-06 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - BIAŁYSTOK II 8:14
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:1, 3:0
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:1, 2:0
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    1:4, 0:5
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    0:4, 1:1


2019-11-07 23:59:00 1539881172 15764466992019-11-06 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - PRZEMYŚL 11:11
KS KRUK (avwk) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:1, 1:3
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Tornado (damiand170)    1:1, 2:7
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    2:1, 2:3
KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    3:2, 4:2


kolejka 6 - 2018-10-30 - tryb normalny

2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540638673 15764466992019-11-13 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - PRZEMYŚL 13:10
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Przemysl (yarek)    0:3, 1:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Tornado (damiand170)    1:3, 4:3
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    6:0, 3:2
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    4:1, 1:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540457913 15764466992019-11-13 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 18:6
Marciszów (maniek1991) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:1, 4:2
Rodzynki (farfocel) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:4, 1:2
Ruszajny (mariousz) - KS KRUK (avwk)    3:1, 1:0
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    3:0, 3:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540533787 15764466992019-11-13 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 17:5
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:0, 3:0
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    2:5, 3:2
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    1:1, 2:2
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    2:0, 1:0


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540356176 15764466992019-11-13 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - LUBLIN II 11:11
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    4:4, 0:9
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Preber (distrek6)    2:4, 1:1
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    1:2, 2:0
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    3:2, 2:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540440043 15764466992019-11-13 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - KNURÓW 11:11
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    1:1, 2:4
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - WKS Czekanow (gietkiii)    0:3, 0:3
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    4:2, 1:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    2:0, 4:1


2019-11-14 23:59:00 1540504411 15764466992019-11-13 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - WARSZAWA IV 16:7
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    4:0, 4:0
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    4:0, 2:1
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    3:0, 0:4
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Linne (gruszka04)    1:1, 0:4


kolejka 7 - 2018-11-06 - tryb normalny

2019-11-21 23:59:00 1541143467 15764466992019-11-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - POZNAŃ II 13:10
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:2, 1:3
Linne (gruszka04) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    3:0, 3:0
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    1:2, 2:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    4:1, 2:2


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1541106445 15764467002019-11-20 23:59:00KNURÓW - GDAŃSK II 7:16
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    2:1, 4:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    1:3, 1:1
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    1:3, 0:2
Czarne stopy (siernik) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:2, 1:4


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1540896925 15764467002019-11-20 23:59:00LUBLIN II - WARSZAWA III 6:12
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    2:4, 0:2
Preber (distrek6) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    0:1, 5:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    -:-, -:-
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:5, 3:1


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1540986217 15764467002019-11-20 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - WROCŁAW II 9:15
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    3:1, 4:1
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    2:3, 1:2
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    2:1, 1:2
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:5, 2:3


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1540929167 15764467002019-11-20 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 10:13
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    6:2, 2:4
KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    4:0, 0:3
KS KRUK (avwk) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    3:2, 1:3
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    2:3, 2:2


2019-11-21 23:59:00 1540969226 15764467002019-11-20 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - BIAŁYSTOK II 8:14
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:0, 3:0
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:4, 1:3
Tornado (damiand170) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    1:1, 1:5
Przemysl (yarek) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    1:5, 3:2


kolejka 8 - 2018-11-13 - tryb normalny

2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541671402 15764467002019-11-27 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - BIAŁYSTOK II 11:11
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:0, 2:0
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    2:1, 0:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    3:2, 1:4
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    0:4, 1:1


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541588704 15764467002019-11-27 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - PRZEMYŚL 9:12
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - Przemysl (yarek)    0:2, 1:4
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - Tornado (damiand170)    1:1, 1:3
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:2, 2:2
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    4:1, 2:0


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541577741 15764467002019-11-27 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 14:8
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:1, 1:2
Celebrities (goki) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:2, 3:2
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - KS KRUK (avwk)    1:2, 5:0
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    3:0, 2:1


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541933161 15764467002019-11-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 10:13
Green Street Elite (czajas) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    0:3, 0:3
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    6:2, 4:0
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    0:0, 2:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    2:7, 1:5


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541705939 15764467002019-11-27 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - LUBLIN II 16:7
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:3, 2:1
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Preber (distrek6)    1:1, 1:2
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:0, 5:0
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    8:1, 5:1


2019-11-28 23:59:00 1541692612 15764467002019-11-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - KNURÓW 21:3
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    0:1, 1:0
Linne (gruszka04) - WKS Czekanow (gietkiii)    3:0, 3:0
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    3:0, 3:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    3:2, 3:1


kolejka 9 - 2018-11-20 - tryb normalny

2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542304613 15764467002019-12-04 23:59:00KNURÓW - POZNAŃ II 10:13
Czarne stopy (siernik) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    3:1, 3:1
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    3:1, 3:4
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:1, 3:4
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:2, 0:0


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542188096 15764467012019-12-04 23:59:00LUBLIN II - WARSZAWA IV 12:6
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:0, 3:0
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    3:1, 3:2
Preber (distrek6) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    -:-, -:-
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Linne (gruszka04)    0:4, 0:4


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542270703 15764467012019-12-04 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - GDAŃSK II 8:14
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    1:5, 2:1
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    0:0, 0:1
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    1:1, 1:2
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    3:2, 1:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542255836 15764467012019-12-04 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - WARSZAWA III 12:12
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:2, 1:2
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    5:3, 1:2
KS KRUK (avwk) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    0:2, 3:1
KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    2:1, 5:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542144634 15764467012019-12-04 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WROCŁAW II 12:9
Tornado (damiand170) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    2:2, 2:1
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Celebrities (goki)    0:1, 1:1
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    0:1, 2:0
Przemysl (yarek) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:1, 3:2


2019-12-05 23:59:00 1542228736 15764467012019-12-04 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 17:5
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    0:3, 3:3
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:0, 2:1
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    4:0, 6:0
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    3:1, 3:3


kolejka 10 - 2018-11-27 - tryb normalny

2019-12-12 23:59:00 1543168577 15764467012019-12-11 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV 15:9
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Ruch Chorzów (psychofann)    2:1, 0:5
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99)    2:1, 4:5
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981)    2:1, 2:3
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - FC WNC (cuba_wnc)    2:1, 2:1


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542818637 15764467012019-12-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - BIAŁYSTOK II 11:11
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:0, 2:2
Celebrities (goki) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:2, 5:2
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    3:4, 4:2
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    2:2, 0:3


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542957288 15764467012019-12-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - PRZEMYŚL 9:15
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Przemysl (yarek)    0:4, 2:3
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Tornado (damiand170)    1:3, 2:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    7:0, 3:4
fc browary academy (utsyzyf) - FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10)    4:0, 2:4


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542910492 15764467012019-12-11 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III 11:11
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:1, 1:2
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:2, 1:1
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - KS KRUK (avwk)    2:2, 2:4
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol)    4:0, 3:0


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542813381 15764467012019-12-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 17:5
Linne (gruszka04) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    1:1, 4:2
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:0, 3:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:0, 1:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    0:1, 2:0


2019-12-12 23:59:00 1542919511 15764467012019-12-11 23:59:00KNURÓW - LUBLIN II 19:4
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:4, 1:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:0, 1:0
Czarne stopy (siernik) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    6:0, 3:0


kolejka 11 - 2018-12-04 - tryb normalny

2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543564177 15764467012019-12-18 23:59:00LUBLIN II - POZNAŃ II 10:13
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:6, 1:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    1:3, 2:1
Preber (distrek6) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    4:1, 3:0
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:2, 1:4


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543492945 15764467012019-12-18 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - KNURÓW 18:6
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    4:2, 4:3
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - WKS Czekanow (gietkiii)    2:0, 3:2
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    2:1, 2:7
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    1:2, 3:1


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543513021 15764467022019-12-18 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE III - WARSZAWA IV 5:17
KS KRUK (avwk) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:2, 3:1
KS Choje Łaziska Średnie (gegol) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:2, 1:8
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:3, 1:3
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Linne (gruszka04)    1:3, 2:2


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543484856 15764467022019-12-18 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - GDAŃSK II 4:16
Tornado (damiand170) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    1:1, 2:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    2:2, 3:4
FC Redu Przemyśl (redu10) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    0:7, 1:4
Wolverhampton Wanderers (rafcio_100) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    2:2, 0:5


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543502689 15764467022019-12-18 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WARSZAWA III 15:9
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    7:0, 6:1
Marciszów (maniek1991) - fc browary academy (utsyzyf)    3:2, 3:1
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    0:3, 0:1
Ruszajny (mariousz) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    2:1, 2:3


2019-12-19 23:59:00 1543361415 15764467022019-12-18 23:59:00ŁAZISKA GÓRNE IV - WROCŁAW II 7:16
Zakrzewo SSA (detoks99) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    1:2, 2:0
Ruch Wielkie Hajduki FC (dam1981) - Celebrities (goki)    1:4, 1:2
FC WNC (cuba_wnc) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    3:1, 0:3
Ruch Chorzów (psychofann) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    2:2, 0:4


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2019 turniej-miast.pl