EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
INFO
aktualny sezon: 49
aktualna runda: 1
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 724

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 49 - 1 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2019-03-05 - tryb opóźniony

2019-03-02 23:59:00 1551258716 15904633022019-03-01 23:59:00SZCZECIN - POZNAŃ II 11:11
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:1, 1:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    1:1, 2:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    4:2, 6:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:3, 2:0


2019-03-02 23:59:00 1551379241 15904633022019-03-01 23:59:00POZNAŃ - BIAŁYSTOK II 21:3
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:4, 4:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    2:0, 2:0
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    5:1, 4:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    4:2, 4:2


2019-03-02 23:59:00 1551558394 15904633022019-03-01 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - GDAŃSK II 13:10
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    3:1, 1:5
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    2:1, 2:1
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    3:2, 1:3
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:2, 2:2


2019-03-02 23:59:00 1551288460 15904633022019-03-01 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - SZCZECIN II 13:10
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:1, 0:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    4:3, 2:4
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    1:0, 3:4
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    5:1, 4:1


2019-03-02 23:59:00 1551338750 15904633022019-03-01 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 9:15
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    4:1, 4:2
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Markar DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (karoci)    2:3, 2:4
Faltyjanki (kozio) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    0:3, 0:3
Faker FC (faker) - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    1:2, 2:0


2019-03-02 23:59:00 1551276801 15904633032019-03-01 23:59:00SIEDLCE - TYCHY 11:11
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:0, 2:0
Bezek (Kajoj) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    0:3, 4:6
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:1, 1:2
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:1, 6:0


kolejka 2 - 2019-03-12 - tryb normalny

2020-05-28 23:59:00 1552293877 15904633032020-05-27 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - TYCHY 6:18
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:3, 0:3
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    1:0, 1:2
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:2, 2:1
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:3, 0:3


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1551983592 15904633032020-05-27 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - SIEDLCE 11:11
GORNIK PIASKI (jery53) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    2:2, 2:7
FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    2:2, 1:4
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    2:0, 0:3
Markar DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (karoci) - Bezek (Kajoj)    4:1, 3:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1552033772 15904633032020-05-27 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 8:14
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Faker FC (faker)    3:1, 1:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:2, 2:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:3, 2:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    2:3, 1:3


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1552155058 15904633032020-05-27 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - ŁÓDŹ 9:15
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:0, 2:0
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:2, 0:4
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:3, 3:1
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    0:3, 0:3


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1551958263 15904633032020-05-27 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 8:14
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:1, 1:4
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    2:2, 2:5
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:3, 3:0
Rodzynki (farfocel) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    0:1, 2:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1552291351 15904633032020-05-27 23:59:00SZCZECIN - POZNAŃ 14:8
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    3:0, 3:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    0:5, 1:4
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:2, 2:2
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 3 - 2019-03-19 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1552644858 15904633032020-06-03 23:59:00POZNAŃ - POZNAŃ II 15:9
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    3:0, 3:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:2, 1:4
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    4:2, 2:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:2, 1:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1552595440 15904633032020-06-03 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - SZCZECIN 5:17
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    1:5, 1:2
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:1, 2:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:2, 1:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    2:5, 1:5


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1552559077 15904633032020-06-03 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - BIAŁYSTOK II 4:19
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:2, 1:4
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    2:2, 2:1
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    0:1, 0:2
Kyno Team (kyno) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:3, 2:5


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1552633867 15904633032020-06-03 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - GDAŃSK II 12:12
Faker FC (faker) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    3:1, 2:0
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    3:1, 0:3
Faltyjanki (kozio) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    3:2, 1:4
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:4, 1:6


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1552590657 15904633032020-06-03 23:59:00SIEDLCE - SZCZECIN II 14:8
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    4:1, 2:1
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    3:1, 5:2
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    3:3, 1:1
Bezek (Kajoj) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    0:2, 1:3


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1552460964 15904633032020-06-03 23:59:00TYCHY - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 13:10
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    2:5, 4:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Markar DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (karoci)    0:1, 1:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:2, 1:0
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    8:0, 0:1


kolejka 4 - 2019-03-26 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 15904633042020-06-10 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 0:24
() - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:3, 0:3
() - Markar DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (karoci)    0:3, 0:3
() - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    0:3, 0:3
() - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    0:3, 0:3


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1553410943 15904633042020-06-10 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - TYCHY 16:7
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:1, 4:0
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    0:5, 2:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:3, 3:0
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:1, 6:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1553195795 15904633042020-06-10 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - SIEDLCE 13:10
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    1:0, 1:3
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    2:2, 2:6
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    0:4, 2:1
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Bezek (Kajoj)    3:0, 3:0


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1553162826 15904633042020-06-10 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 2:20
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    1:6, 3:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    0:2, 1:1
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Faker FC (faker)    0:2, 0:2
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil)    1:5, 0:10


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1553411280 15904633042020-06-10 23:59:00SZCZECIN - ŁÓDŹ 18:6
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    6:1, 2:1
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - Kyno Team (kyno)    5:0, 5:1
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:0, 3:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    0:3, 4:5


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1553084640 15904633042020-06-10 23:59:00POZNAŃ - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 11:5
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    3:5, 2:1
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    -:-, -:-
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    3:1, 2:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - NK Lokomotiva (miczung)    0:0, 3:2


kolejka 5 - 2019-04-02 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1553692901 15904633042020-06-17 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - POZNAŃ II 7:10
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    5:0, 4:1
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    0:4, 3:3
NK Lokomotiva (miczung) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    -:-, -:-
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    2:7, 0:4


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1553748340 15904633042020-06-17 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - POZNAŃ 4:19
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:4, 1:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    2:3, 0:6
Kyno Team (kyno) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:2, 2:3
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    4:0, 2:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1553761589 15904633042020-06-17 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - SZCZECIN 10:13
Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    1:2, 0:8
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    3:1, 3:1
Faker FC (faker) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    5:1, 1:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    1:1, 1:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1553707787 15904633042020-06-17 23:59:00SIEDLCE - BIAŁYSTOK II 8:14
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    4:0, 2:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:1, 3:3
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    2:4, 1:4
Bezek (Kajoj) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    2:3, 0:4


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1553722379 15904633042020-06-17 23:59:00TYCHY - GDAŃSK II 9:15
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    1:2, 2:1
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    0:2, 1:3
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    1:5, 5:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    5:1, 2:4


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1553762482 15904633042020-06-17 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - SZCZECIN II 6:15
FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:1, 1:2
Markar DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (karoci) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    2:8, 0:2
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:0, 2:5
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:1, 1:0


kolejka 6 - 2019-04-09 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1554459584 15904633052020-06-24 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - SZCZECIN II 12:9
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    3:2, 3:3
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    4:2, 2:1
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    2:3, 0:1
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:2, 4:4


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1554480707 15904633052020-06-24 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 5:17
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:3, 0:4
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    0:2, 2:0
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas)    0:12, 0:9
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:3, 2:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1554297385 15904633052020-06-24 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - TYCHY 14:8
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:1, 2:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    1:0, 3:3
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:4, 4:0
Ruszajny (mariousz) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:3, 1:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1554451324 15904633052020-06-24 23:59:00SZCZECIN - SIEDLCE 6:18
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    1:3, 2:3
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    5:2, 0:4
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    2:4, 0:4
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Bezek (Kajoj)    3:2, 0:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1554448680 15904633052020-06-24 23:59:00POZNAŃ - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 21:3
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Faker FC (faker)    1:2, 3:1
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    3:1, 6:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    3:1, 5:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    7:0, 4:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1554360244 15904633052020-06-24 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁÓDŹ 10:13
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:2, 2:2
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Kyno Team (kyno)    6:1, 5:0
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:4, 0:2
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    0:5, 0:2


kolejka 7 - 2019-04-16 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1554998451 15904633052020-07-01 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - POZNAŃ II 7:16
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:1, 2:4
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    4:5, 0:1
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    4:1, 2:5
Kyno Team (kyno) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    2:2, 0:2


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1554969967 15904633052020-07-01 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 8:14
Faker FC (faker) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    0:1, 1:5
Faltyjanki (kozio) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    3:0, 5:1
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:3, 2:3
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:3, 1:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1554912475 15904633052020-07-01 23:59:00SIEDLCE - POZNAŃ 7:16
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    5:1, 0:4
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:3, 1:3
Bezek (Kajoj) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:6, 1:7
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    2:1, 1:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1554749257 15904633052020-07-01 23:59:00TYCHY - SZCZECIN 4:19
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    7:2, 1:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:3, 2:3
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:4, 1:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    1:1, 1:2


2020-07-02 23:59:00 15904633052020-07-01 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - BIAŁYSTOK II 4:19
GORNIK PIASKI (jery53) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:3, 0:4
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    2:3, 1:2
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    4:2, 0:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    2:3, 1:3


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1554955877 15904633052020-07-01 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - GDAŃSK II 17:5
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    2:0, 2:2
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    2:2, 1:2
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:0, 2:0
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    7:0, 8:1


kolejka 8 - 2019-04-23 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 1555750984 15904633052020-07-08 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - GDAŃSK II 12:12
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    4:3, 2:3
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    4:1, 2:0
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    0:3, 0:3
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    1:2, 4:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1555503103 15904633062020-07-08 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - SZCZECIN II 14:8
Marciszów (maniek1991) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:1, 2:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:0, 1:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    3:2, 0:3
Ruszajny (mariousz) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    2:2, 3:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1555559007 15904633062020-07-08 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 10:13
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:6, 2:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas)    2:1, 0:1
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    3:0, 3:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FC Torpedo Dabrowa (cywil1468)    2:2, 0:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1555676153 15904633062020-07-08 23:59:00POZNAŃ - TYCHY 17:5
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:1, 3:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    4:0, 4:1
Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:2, 2:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    3:1, 1:7


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1555489860 15904633062020-07-08 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - SIEDLCE 15:9
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    2:1, 0:6
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    1:6, 1:0
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    3:1, 0:3
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Bezek (Kajoj)    9:0, 3:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1555617947 15904633062020-07-08 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 16:7
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Faker FC (faker)    4:1, 4:2
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    6:3, 2:3
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    3:2, 4:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    1:5, 2:2


kolejka 9 - 2019-04-30 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 1556097819 15904633062020-07-15 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - POZNAŃ II 10:13
Faker FC (faker) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    5:2, 3:0
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    2:3, 1:3
Faltyjanki (kozio) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:3, 1:2
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:0, 1:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1555656076 15904633062020-07-15 23:59:00SIEDLCE - ŁÓDŹ 10:13
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    0:1, 0:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:0, 2:1
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:1, 2:1
Bezek (Kajoj) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    0:8, 0:5


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1556199490 15904633062020-07-15 23:59:00TYCHY - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 14:8
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    0:0, 1:6
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:1, 2:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    6:2, 3:1
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    3:2, 0:3


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1556137185 15904633062020-07-15 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - POZNAŃ 19:4
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    3:1, 2:1
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:1, 3:1
BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    4:1, 1:0
KS Piastów Sosnowiec (zulus777) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    0:2, 2:2


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1555558966 15904633062020-07-15 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - SZCZECIN 5:17
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    3:1, 2:2
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:2, 0:2
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    0:5, 0:1
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:1, 3:3


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1556293998 15904633062020-07-15 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - BIAŁYSTOK II 6:18
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:4, 0:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:3, 0:7
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    3:0, 4:0
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 10 - 2019-05-07 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 1557087837 15904633062020-07-22 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - BIAŁYSTOK II 22:1
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:1, 3:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    3:0, 3:0
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    3:0, 3:0
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Marciszów (maniek1991)    3:0, 3:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1556776445 15904633062020-07-22 23:59:00SZCZECIN - GDAŃSK II 11:11
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    4:1, 1:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    1:3, 0:2
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    3:3, 4:2
FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    3:0, 2:2


2020-07-23 23:59:00 15904633072020-07-22 23:59:00POZNAŃ - SZCZECIN II 24:0
() - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    3:0, 3:0
() - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    3:0, 3:0
() - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    3:0, 3:0
() - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    3:0, 3:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1556746069 15904633072020-07-22 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 15:6
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:1, 1:4
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    5:2, 3:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas)    4:4, 3:3
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - GORNIK PIASKI (jery53)    3:3, 2:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1556608430 15904633072020-07-22 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - TYCHY 16:7
Kyno Team (kyno) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:1, 1:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    5:3, 0:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:0, 1:0
◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:0, 4:2


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1556708083 15904633072020-07-22 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - SIEDLCE 13:10
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    1:6, 1:5
Faker FC (faker) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    2:5, 4:2
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    3:2, 2:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Bezek (Kajoj)    8:1, 3:2


kolejka 11 - 2019-05-14 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 1557331438 15904633072020-07-29 23:59:00SIEDLCE - POZNAŃ II 11:11
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    4:0, 4:1
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    3:2, 2:2
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    0:0, 3:5
Bezek (Kajoj) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:5, 0:4


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1557348419 15904633072020-07-29 23:59:00TYCHY - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 17:5
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Faker FC (faker)    4:1, 2:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    3:2, 1:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    3:2, 3:2
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    1:2, 1:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1557474937 15904633072020-07-29 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŁÓDŹ 19:4
BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    4:2, 3:3
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Kyno Team (kyno)    4:2, 4:3
FC Rogers Sosnowiec (rogerkania) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:0, 1:2
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - ◄19A10► R-W-R Warriors ® (madmat_pl)    3:0, 3:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1557378227 15904633072020-07-29 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 11:11
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    0:6, 1:7
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    4:0, 1:1
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:0, 2:0
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:1, 2:2


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1557437895 15904633072020-07-29 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - POZNAŃ 9:15
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    3:1, 2:3
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    4:3, 3:2
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:5, 1:5
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Gunners Puszczykowo (dresiu)    1:3, 2:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1557398435 15904633072020-07-29 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - SZCZECIN 14:8
Ruszajny (mariousz) - FC BIELICE the end (cypiseekk)    1:2, 3:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    5:0, 1:1
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    4:3, 0:1
Marciszów (maniek1991) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:0, 3:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl