EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
INFO
aktualny sezon: 54
aktualna runda: 1
Ilość miast: 29
Ilość sekcji: 32
Ilość graczy: 764

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 54 - 3 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2019-10-15 - tryb opóźniony

2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570561101 16427404392019-10-11 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - KRAKÓW IV 21:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    4:1, 3:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - ()    3:1, 1:4
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    5:1, 6:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii)    2:1, 13:0


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570814656 16427404392019-10-11 23:59:00GLIWICE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 15:3
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    -:-, -:-
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    0:11, 3:2
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    6:0, 4:1
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    3:0, 3:0


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570550851 16427404392019-10-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA V 22:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    5:2, 3:0
DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas) - ()    8:1, 9:2
Azi SSA (azi) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    2:2, 3:1
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75)    6:0, 10:1


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570867592 16427404392019-10-11 23:59:00GDAŃSK V - KRAKÓW III 9:15
() - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    1:12, 0:10
KSL Gdansk (lukub) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    2:1, 0:1
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    5:0, 8:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    0:2, 0:2


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570694659 16427404392019-10-11 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 17:5
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    3:1, 1:1
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    0:3, 2:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    2:2, 4:1
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    5:0, 6:0


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570731245 16427404392019-10-11 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - WROCŁAW III 13:4
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    1:1, 2:1
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    7:0, 10:0
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    -:-, -:-
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    0:3, 4:1


kolejka 2 - 2019-10-22 - tryb normalny

2022-01-27 23:59:00 1571259936 16427404402022-01-26 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - WROCŁAW III 15:9
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    1:2, 3:2
() - BITCOIN (po10latach)    3:1, 8:0
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    1:3, 12:0
Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    4:1, 1:3


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1571250765 16427404402022-01-26 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 6:0
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    -:-, -:-
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    6:1, 3:1
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    -:-, -:-
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1571259662 16427404402022-01-26 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 13:7
Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:2, 1:1
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 5:1
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    1:1, 5:3
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    0:1, 0:0


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1571236538 16427404402022-01-26 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - GDAŃSK V 10:7
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    3:5, 1:7
() - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    -:-, -:-
LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75) - ()    8:1, 10:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - KSL Gdansk (lukub)    3:1, 2:2


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1571212359 16427404402022-01-26 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WARSZAWA IV 6:6
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    -:-, -:-
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Azi SSA (azi)    1:0, 1:3
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas)    2:1, 0:5
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    -:-, -:-


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1571235715 16427404402022-01-26 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - GLIWICE II 18:6
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:0, 4:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    6:0, 3:0
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    1:3, 0:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    3:0, 4:0


kolejka 3 - 2019-10-29 - tryb normalny

2022-02-03 23:59:00 1571852033 16427404402022-02-02 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KRAKÓW IV 12:12
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    1:5, 1:5
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (rafcio_100)    3:0, 3:0
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - ()    3:0, 2:3
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii)    0:3, 6:3


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1571940178 16427404402022-02-02 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ZAMOŚĆ 15:9
DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    3:2, 2:8
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:2, 2:0
Azi SSA (azi) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    0:6, 1:2
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:2, 2:1


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1572077742 16427404402022-02-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK V - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 0:24
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    0:3, 0:3
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    0:3, 0:3
() - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:5, 0:5
KSL Gdansk (lukub) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    2:4, 1:3


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1571859871 16427404402022-02-02 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - WARSZAWA V 24:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:1, 3:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - ()    7:0, 9:0
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    5:0, 5:1
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75)    9:1, 5:1


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1571856515 16427404402022-02-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - KRAKÓW III 4:19
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    0:3, 0:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    1:3, 0:0
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    1:2, 1:0
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl)    0:2, 0:4


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1572077764 16427404412022-02-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 3:21
BITCOIN (po10latach) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    0:3, 0:3
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:19, 1:10
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    2:3, 1:2
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    2:1, 4:5


kolejka 4 - 2019-11-05 - tryb normalny

2022-02-10 23:59:00 1572438257 16427404412022-02-09 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 9:15
() - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    3:0, 3:0
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:11, 0:8
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    2:4, 3:1
Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    1:2, 0:3


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1572438162 16427404412022-02-09 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WROCŁAW III 18:6
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    2:0, 0:1
Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    2:1, 4:0
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    17:0, 15:0
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    3:2, 0:2


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1572531963 16427404412022-02-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 0:18
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    0:6, 0:5
LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    2:3, 0:11
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    1:2, 1:5
() - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1572437956 16427404412022-02-09 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 6:12
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:7, 0:15
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:5, 0:4
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    -:-, -:-
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    2:0, 3:1


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1572509995 16427404412022-02-09 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - GDAŃSK V 19:4
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    5:0, 5:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:1, 0:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - ()    14:0, 9:0
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KSL Gdansk (lukub)    3:1, 3:2


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1572714405 16427404412022-02-09 23:59:00GLIWICE II - WARSZAWA IV 24:0
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    3:0, 3:0
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Azi SSA (azi)    3:0, 3:0
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas)    3:0, 3:0
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 5 - 2019-11-12 - tryb normalny

2022-02-17 23:59:00 1573051535 16427404412022-02-16 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - KRAKÓW IV 14:8
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    1:1, 3:0
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - ()    1:2, 2:3
Azi SSA (azi) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    13:0, 15:0
DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas) - Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii)    1:1, 6:5


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1573164642 16427404412022-02-16 23:59:00GDAŃSK V - GLIWICE II 13:10
() - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    3:0, 3:0
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    3:0, 3:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:3, 0:5
KSL Gdansk (lukub) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:0, 0:2


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1572992760 16427404412022-02-16 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - ZAMOŚĆ 6:18
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:3, 0:6
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:4, 0:5
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    1:2, 2:0
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    0:5, 3:2


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1573150224 16427404412022-02-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 16:7
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    5:1, 3:1
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:0, 3:0
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    4:1, 0:0
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    0:1, 1:4


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1573070282 16427404422022-02-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - WARSZAWA V 15:9
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:16, 0:15
BITCOIN (po10latach) - ()    2:3, 4:2
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    3:0, 5:0
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75)    11:1, 11:0


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1573071081 16427404422022-02-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - KRAKÓW III 3:15
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    2:4, 1:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    2:1, 1:6
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    0:3, 2:6
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 6 - 2019-11-19 - tryb normalny

2022-02-24 23:59:00 1573654231 16427404422022-02-23 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - KRAKÓW III 10:13
() - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    4:3, 3:2
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    1:1, 0:7
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    0:7, 0:7
Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii) - Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl)    6:2, 1:4


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1573742235 16427404422022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 3:15
() - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    -:-, -:-
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:2, 2:1
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    0:3, 0:3
LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1573721834 16427404422022-02-23 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WROCŁAW III 6:12
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    0:8, 1:6
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    -:-, -:-
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    6:3, 12:0
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1573707960 16427404422022-02-23 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 22:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    3:0, 2:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    4:1, 4:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    1:0, 1:0
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    3:0, 3:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1573686024 16427404422022-02-23 23:59:00GLIWICE II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 11:11
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:2, 0:2
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:0, 3:0
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    3:3, 5:0
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:5, 1:5


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1573742086 16427404422022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - GDAŃSK V 15:3
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    7:0, 5:1
Azi SSA (azi) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    4:1, 2:3
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - ()    11:0, 19:0
DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas) - KSL Gdansk (lukub)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 7 - 2019-11-26 - tryb normalny

2022-03-03 23:59:00 1574369767 16427404422022-03-02 23:59:00GDAŃSK V - KRAKÓW IV 4:19
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    2:2, 2:1
KSL Gdansk (lukub) - ()    0:3, 0:3
() - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    0:9, 0:9
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii)    0:4, 2:3


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1574259769 16427404422022-03-02 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - WARSZAWA IV 6:15
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    2:2, 2:3
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Azi SSA (azi)    2:2, 3:1
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas)    1:4, 1:3
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    1:1, 1:2


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1574279685 16427404422022-03-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - GLIWICE II 4:19
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:5, 1:4
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:3, 0:3
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    2:2, 4:0
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1574395244 16427404422022-03-02 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ZAMOŚĆ 2:20
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    3:5, 1:9
BITCOIN (po10latach) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    0:7, 0:5
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    0:17, 0:21
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:2, 3:3


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1574364820 16427404422022-03-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 10:1
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    -:-, -:-
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    -:-, -:-
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    7:1, 3:0
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    1:1, 3:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1574361527 16427404432022-03-02 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WARSZAWA V 22:1
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    1:0, 1:1
Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl) - ()    11:0, 5:1
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    8:0, 6:0
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75)    7:1, 7:0


kolejka 8 - 2019-12-03 - tryb normalny

2022-03-10 23:59:00 1574967825 16427404432022-03-09 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - WARSZAWA V 22:1
() - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    5:1, 4:0
Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii) - ()    10:0, 8:3
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    3:3, 8:0
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75)    6:0, 3:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1574939334 16427404432022-03-09 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - KRAKÓW III 9:15
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    0:6, 0:5
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    1:0, 1:4
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    3:0, 2:1
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl)    0:13, 0:10


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1574931660 16427404432022-03-09 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 21:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    7:2, 2:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    8:0, 4:0
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    4:1, 3:2
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    4:6, 4:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1574864263 16427404432022-03-09 23:59:00GLIWICE II - WROCŁAW III 18:6
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    0:4, 0:5
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    3:2, 6:0
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    14:0, 17:0
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    6:0, 4:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1574952909 16427404432022-03-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 16:7
Azi SSA (azi) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    1:2, 3:0
DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    7:1, 1:7
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    2:1, 6:0
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    0:0, 15:0


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1574977721 16427404432022-03-09 23:59:00GDAŃSK V - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 4:13
KSL Gdansk (lukub) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    0:6, 1:7
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:4, 1:1
() - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    -:-, -:-
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:3, 2:1


kolejka 9 - 2019-12-10 - tryb normalny

2022-03-17 23:59:00 1575406102 16427404432022-03-16 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - KRAKÓW IV 14:8
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    3:1, 1:1
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - ()    1:3, 0:3
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    5:2, 9:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii)    4:3, 3:3


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1575568430 16427404432022-03-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - GDAŃSK V 7:4
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    2:1, 2:2
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    4:2, 2:4
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - ()    -:-, -:-
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - KSL Gdansk (lukub)    -:-, -:-


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1575525048 16427404432022-03-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - WARSZAWA IV 4:19
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    3:3, 1:5
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Azi SSA (azi)    2:3, 4:2
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas)    1:12, 0:14
BITCOIN (po10latach) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    0:4, 0:7


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1575480737 16427404432022-03-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - GLIWICE II 8:14
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:2, 2:2
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    2:1, 1:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    4:0, 1:1
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1575545125 16427404442022-03-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ZAMOŚĆ 16:7
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:6, 1:4
Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    7:2, 4:1
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    2:1, 3:2
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 2:2


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1575474324 16427404442022-03-16 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 6:6
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    -:-, -:-
() - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    -:-, -:-
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:0, 2:1
LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    0:9, 0:8


kolejka 10 - 2019-12-17 - tryb normalny

2022-03-24 23:59:00 1576187129 16427404442022-03-23 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 18:0
Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii) - INIEMAMOCNI (stawek)    -:-, -:-
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:0, 3:0
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    4:1, 4:0
() - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1576078227 16427404442022-03-23 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - WARSZAWA V 18:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:0, 6:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - ()    7:0, 3:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    7:0, 4:1
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75)    -:-, -:-


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1576078518 16427404442022-03-23 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KRAKÓW III 10:13
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    2:5, 0:5
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    3:3, 5:2
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl)    3:0, 2:0
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Cracow Saints GAME OVER (keykeypl)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1576160694 16427404442022-03-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 19:4
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    7:0, 4:1
DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    3:1, 0:9
Azi SSA (azi) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    4:2, 2:0
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    3:3, 2:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1576180864 16427404442022-03-23 23:59:00GDAŃSK V - WROCŁAW III 0:18
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    0:1, 0:2
KSL Gdansk (lukub) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    -:-, -:-
() - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    0:3, 0:3
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    1:3, 0:4


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1576072544 16427404442022-03-23 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 15:3
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    3:0, 3:0
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    4:1, 3:0
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    2:1, 3:4
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 11 - 2019-12-24 - tryb normalny

2022-03-31 23:59:00 1576701082 16427404442022-03-30 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - KRAKÓW IV 1:10
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    1:1, 0:2
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - ()    0:3, 0:3
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    -:-, -:-
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Wisła Tropiszów (Pulnii)    -:-, -:-


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1576695908 16427404442022-03-30 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 3:21
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    0:14, 0:12
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:2, 1:2
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    1:3, 1:4
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:3, 1:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1576780794 16427404442022-03-30 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - GDAŃSK V 18:0
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    -:-, -:-
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    2:1, 3:1
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - ()    8:0, 10:0
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - KSL Gdansk (lukub)    2:1, 5:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1576793826 16427404452022-03-30 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WARSZAWA IV 10:7
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:5, 0:3
Debauchery Tea Party (jocerekpl) - Azi SSA (azi)    2:2, 4:1
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - DRAGON GARWOLIN (tomeczkas)    -:-, -:-
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1576765636 16427404452022-03-30 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - GLIWICE II 0:24
() - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    0:3, 0:3
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    0:3, 0:3
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:4, 0:3
LEGION CIECHANÓW (lacosta75) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    1:9, 0:10


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1576793953 16427404452022-03-30 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - ZAMOŚĆ 3:21
INIEMAMOCNI (stawek) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    3:2, 1:5
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    0:2, 1:6
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:5, 0:3
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:3, 0:3


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2022 turniej-miast.pl