EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 49
aktualna runda: 7
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 725

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 49 - Ekstraklasa

kolejka 1 - 2020-05-26 - tryb normalny

2020-05-21 23:59:00 1589960311 15941122782020-05-20 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - WROCŁAW 16:7
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    1:1, 2:0
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    2:0, 4:3
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    2:0, 0:1
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:2, 3:0


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1589869763 15941122782020-05-20 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - SZCZECIN II 21:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:1, 3:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:0, 4:1
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    4:2, 3:4
Nawsie (loki22) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    4:1, 2:0


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590047781 15941122782020-05-20 23:59:00POZNAŃ - WARSZAWA 18:6
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    3:0, 3:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    5:0, 0:3
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    2:0, 3:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:2, 3:2


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590180080 15941122782020-05-20 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 7:16
Heide FC (simprasi) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    2:2, 2:1
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    4:1, 1:2
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    0:3, 0:3
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    0:3, 0:3


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1589895828 15941122782020-05-20 23:59:00KRAKÓW - SZCZECIN 6:18
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:2, 1:2
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:2, 2:4
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    6:0, 3:4
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    1:5, 1:0


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590001521 15941122782020-05-20 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - GLIWICE 13:10
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    3:2, 2:4
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Russówek (dawidl)    1:3, 1:1
Działoszyn (grzela1) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:1, 5:3
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    4:1, 0:6


kolejka 2 - 2020-06-02 - tryb normalny

2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590602371 15941122782020-05-27 23:59:00WROCŁAW - GLIWICE 3:18
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    1:3, 3:3
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Russówek (dawidl)    3:3, 0:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:2, 1:2
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    1:3, 0:7


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590603680 15941122782020-05-27 23:59:00SZCZECIN - BEŁCHATÓW 12:9
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    3:1, 3:0
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    2:2, 1:1
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    1:3, 3:0
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    2:3, 2:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590230215 15941122782020-05-27 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - KRAKÓW 21:3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    4:0, 1:0
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    5:0, 2:1
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    2:1, 0:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    4:3, 7:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590677713 15941122782020-05-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:12
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    4:1, 6:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:6, 2:3
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:5, 0:3
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    2:0, 3:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590550410 15941122782020-05-27 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - POZNAŃ 11:11
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    0:2, 1:1
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:0, 5:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    2:3, 3:2
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    2:2, 0:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590523663 15941122782020-05-27 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 17:5
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    7:1, 4:1
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    2:2, 7:2
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Nawsie (loki22)    3:2, 3:0
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    0:2, 2:2


kolejka 3 - 2020-06-09 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591399187 15941122782020-06-03 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - WROCŁAW 10:13
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    1:1, 7:2
Nawsie (loki22) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    8:3, 4:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    0:1, 2:4
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:2, 1:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591193146 15941122782020-06-03 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9:12
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    1:1, 8:3
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    4:0, 1:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    2:3, 1:1
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    0:1, 3:5


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591127323 15941122782020-06-03 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZCZECIN II 12:9
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    3:3, 6:1
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    5:3, 5:3
Heide FC (simprasi) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    1:1, 0:0
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:4, 1:4


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591302539 15941122782020-06-03 23:59:00KRAKÓW - WARSZAWA 12:12
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    5:1, 8:2
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    4:2, 0:2
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:2, 0:3
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:3, 2:1


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591208842 15941122782020-06-03 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 13:10
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:2, 1:1
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    1:2, 2:1
Działoszyn (grzela1) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    0:1, 2:3
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:0, 5:1


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591247836 15941122782020-06-03 23:59:00GLIWICE - SZCZECIN 13:10
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:4, 1:2
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:1, 1:1
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    4:1, 2:1
Russówek (dawidl) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    5:2, 0:1


kolejka 4 - 2020-06-16 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591716548 15941122782020-06-10 23:59:00WROCŁAW - SZCZECIN 8:14
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:1, 0:2
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:1, 1:0
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    1:8, 0:5
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    1:3, 3:0


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591984907 15941122782020-06-10 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - GLIWICE 4:19
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    0:1, 2:3
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Russówek (dawidl)    1:3, 3:3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:0, 1:3
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    0:3, 0:3


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591866899 15941122782020-06-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA - BEŁCHATÓW 5:17
KS Blizne (maximus491) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    2:3, 0:2
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    3:1, 0:2
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    2:2, 1:4
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    1:1, 1:4


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591506595 15941122782020-06-10 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - KRAKÓW 1:22
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    3:3, 1:6
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    1:2, 0:4
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    1:2, 1:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    2:4, 0:5


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591868708 15941122782020-06-10 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:6
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    5:1, 2:0
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:0, 1:2
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:1, 2:1
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    4:3, 2:3


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591825412 15941122782020-06-10 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - POZNAŃ 8:14
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    5:3, 2:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:3, 1:1
Nawsie (loki22) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:3, 3:5
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    0:2, 0:3


kolejka 5 - 2020-06-23 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592339347 15941122782020-06-17 23:59:00POZNAŃ - WROCŁAW 20:2
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    2:2, 2:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    4:2, 6:2
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    5:0, 3:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    2:0, 3:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592329346 15941122782020-06-17 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 12:12
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    6:1, 3:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - Nawsie (loki22)    0:4, 4:2
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    3:1, 2:4
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    2:5, 1:7


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592417645 15941122782020-06-17 23:59:00KRAKÓW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:19
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    2:5, 1:1
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    6:1, 0:2
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    0:4, 0:7
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    0:1, 0:5


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592419737 15941122782020-06-17 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - SZCZECIN II 12:12
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:1, 3:2
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    4:0, 2:1
Działoszyn (grzela1) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    2:5, 1:9
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:1, 1:6


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592583906 15941122782020-06-17 23:59:00GLIWICE - WARSZAWA 16:7
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:2, 3:1
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:4, 5:0
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:1, 2:1
Russówek (dawidl) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    2:0, 6:0


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592360049 15941122792020-06-17 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 10:13
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:2, 2:3
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    0:3, 2:3
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    3:0, 0:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    4:2, 3:3


kolejka 6 - 2020-06-30 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593012008 15941122792020-06-24 23:59:00WROCŁAW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 9:12
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    1:2, 2:0
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:2, 2:2
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    1:0, 0:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    1:1, 1:3


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593019630 15941122792020-06-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA - SZCZECIN 10:13
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:5, 2:1
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    0:1, 0:2
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    1:3, 3:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    1:1, 4:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1592973655 15941122792020-06-24 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - GLIWICE 6:15
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    2:2, 1:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Russówek (dawidl)    1:2, 0:2
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:0, 0:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    0:6, 2:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593059730 15941122792020-06-24 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BEŁCHATÓW 21:3
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    3:4, 5:2
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    4:0, 4:1
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    4:0, 2:1
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    5:1, 2:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1592805416 15941122792020-06-24 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - KRAKÓW 16:7
Nawsie (loki22) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    2:1, 4:2
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    5:1, 4:3
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    3:1, 2:2
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    0:5, 1:4


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1592981877 15941122792020-06-24 23:59:00POZNAŃ - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:4
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    5:2, 8:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:0, 2:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Heide FC (simprasi)    0:1, 4:1
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 7 - 2020-07-07 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593705497 15941122792020-07-01 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - WROCŁAW 0:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    -:-, -:-
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    -:-, -:-
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    -:-, -:-
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593682076 15941122792020-07-01 23:59:00KRAKÓW - POZNAŃ 0:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    -:-, -:-
Leszczów (karolek88) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    -:-, -:-
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    -:-, -:-
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593717014 15941122792020-07-01 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    -:-, -:-
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    -:-, -:-
Działoszyn (grzela1) - Nawsie (loki22)    -:-, -:-
A State Of Trance (toja888) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593628677 15941122792020-07-01 23:59:00GLIWICE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    -:-, -:-
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    -:-, -:-
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    -:-, -:-
Russówek (dawidl) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593582112 15941122792020-07-01 23:59:00SZCZECIN - SZCZECIN II 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    -:-, -:-
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    -:-, -:-
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    -:-, -:-
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593719900 15941122792020-07-01 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - WARSZAWA 0:0
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    -:-, -:-
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    -:-, -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    -:-, -:-
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 8 - 2020-07-14 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-08 23:59:00WROCŁAW - WARSZAWA 0:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-08 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 0:0
() - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    -:-, -:-
() - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    -:-, -:-
() - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    -:-, -:-
() - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-09 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-08 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZCZECIN 0:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-08 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - GLIWICE 0:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-08 23:59:00POZNAŃ - BEŁCHATÓW 0:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-08 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KRAKÓW 0:0
() - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    -:-, -:-
() - Leszczów (karolek88)    -:-, -:-
() - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    -:-, -:-
() - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 9 - 2020-07-21 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW - WROCŁAW 0:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-15 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-15 23:59:00GLIWICE - POZNAŃ 0:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-15 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-15 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-15 23:59:00WARSZAWA - SZCZECIN II 0:0


kolejka 10 - 2020-07-28 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-22 23:59:00WROCŁAW - SZCZECIN II 0:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-22 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - WARSZAWA 0:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-22 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 0:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-22 23:59:00POZNAŃ - SZCZECIN 0:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-22 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GLIWICE 0:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-22 23:59:00KRAKÓW - BEŁCHATÓW 0:0


kolejka 11 - 2020-08-04 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-29 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - WROCŁAW 0:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-29 23:59:00GLIWICE - KRAKÓW 0:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-29 23:59:00SZCZECIN - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-29 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - POZNAŃ 0:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-29 23:59:00WARSZAWA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 15941122792020-07-29 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl