Sezon 49 - 3 LIGA

kolejka 3 - 2020-06-09 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591295652 15972068452020-06-03 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - ŁÓDŹ II 7:16
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    2:3, 3:1
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    3:0, 0:3
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    1:1, 0:1
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    1:3, 3:6


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591282136 15972068452020-06-03 23:59:00KIELCE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 24:0
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    5:0, 3:1
FC Lack (szalony1) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    2:0, 4:1
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    4:2, 2:1
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    4:0, 3:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591125959 15972068452020-06-03 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŁOMŻA 0:24
Celebrities (goki) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    1:6, 0:13
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    0:4, 0:7
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    0:3, 0:3
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    0:14, 0:10


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591207033 15972068452020-06-03 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 14:8
Krownice SA (tobor91) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    0:4, 3:3
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    3:0, 4:0
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    1:3, 3:3
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    2:1, 6:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1590813201 15972068452020-06-03 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 6:6
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    -:-, -:-
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    3:0, 3:0
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - FC Kamienica Polska (duchu)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 4 - 2020-06-16 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591766689 15972068452020-06-10 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 18:0
ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    13:0, 16:0
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    -:-, -:-
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    4:1, 12:0
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    5:2, 2:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591795150 15972068452020-06-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - KRAKÓW IV 12:6
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    10:1, 11:0
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    -:-, -:-
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    12:0, 9:1
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    1:2, 2:4


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591783840 15972068452020-06-10 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 20:2
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    4:0, 7:0
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    3:3, 1:0
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    5:2, 4:0
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    5:1, 2:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591795176 15972068452020-06-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - WROCŁAW III 21:3
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - Celebrities (goki)    7:0, 4:0
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    3:2, 0:7
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    8:0, 10:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    8:0, 9:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591890664 15972068452020-06-10 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - KIELCE II 15:9
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    0:3, 1:2
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    1:2, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    2:0, 2:0
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - FC Lack (szalony1)    3:2, 2:1


kolejka 5 - 2020-06-23 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592386571 15972068452020-06-17 23:59:00KIELCE II - ŁÓDŹ II 6:18
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    0:1, 2:4
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    5:2, 3:0
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:10, 0:3
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    0:4, 0:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592421269 15972068452020-06-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 0:18
Celebrities (goki) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    -:-, -:-
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    1:5, 1:8
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:15, 0:17
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    0:5, 0:9


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592484710 15972068452020-06-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 16:7
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    4:1, 8:0
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    1:3, 1:5
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    8:0, 5:1
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    3:2, 1:1


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592417996 15972068452020-06-17 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - ŁOMŻA 0:24
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    0:17, 0:13
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    0:3, 0:3
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    0:8, 0:12
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    0:2, 0:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592484797 15972068452020-06-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 13:10
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    3:0, 3:0
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    0:14, 0:9
FC Kamienica Polska (duchu) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    3:0, 3:1
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    1:1, 0:3


kolejka 6 - 2020-06-30 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593062542 15972068452020-06-24 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 22:1
ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    7:3, 4:2
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    3:1, 2:2
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    4:2, 6:0
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    4:0, 2:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593119400 15972068452020-06-24 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 18:6
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    4:0, 5:1
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - FC Kamienica Polska (duchu)    3:0, 3:0
ABC (az19krzysiek) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    2:3, 0:2
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    3:0, 3:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1592991982 15972068452020-06-24 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - KRAKÓW IV 9:9
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    3:1, 2:3
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    -:-, -:-
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    14:0, 16:0
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    1:4, 1:4


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593022423 15972068462020-06-24 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 13:10
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    3:3, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    2:0, 5:1
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    1:3, 3:2
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    2:3, 1:4


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593075035 15972068462020-06-24 23:59:00KIELCE II - WROCŁAW III 21:3
FC Lack (szalony1) - Celebrities (goki)    8:0, 13:0
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    4:0, 1:2
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    5:0, 7:0
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    12:0, 13:1


kolejka 7 - 2020-07-07 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593628818 15972068462020-07-01 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - ŁÓDŹ II 0:18
Celebrities (goki) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    0:11, 0:12
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    -:-, -:-
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:6, 0:11
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    0:15, 0:14


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593626079 15972068462020-07-01 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - KIELCE II 6:18
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    1:2, 3:1
Krownice SA (tobor91) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    0:5, 0:2
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    1:10, 1:4
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - FC Lack (szalony1)    4:3, 1:2


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593682198 15972068462020-07-01 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 3:15
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    -:-, -:-
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    0:6, 0:5
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:1, 2:0
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    0:11, 0:5


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593626411 15972068462020-07-01 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 6:12
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    0:3, 0:3
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    -:-, -:-
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    2:3, 3:2
FC Kamienica Polska (duchu) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    0:2, 5:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593592832 15972068462020-07-01 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - ŁOMŻA 0:24
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    0:7, 1:7
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    0:6, 1:4
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    1:2, 2:3
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    2:7, 0:10


kolejka 8 - 2020-07-14 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594212174 15972068462020-07-08 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - ŁOMŻA 15:6
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    1:1, 3:2
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    2:2, 3:5
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    2:0, 2:0
ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    2:0, 1:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594299059 15972068462020-07-08 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 9:15
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    1:7, 4:3
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    0:8, 1:6
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    2:0, 2:1
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    1:5, 1:5


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594267386 15972068462020-07-08 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 19:4
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    3:1, 6:2
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    1:1, 1:2
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    3:0, 3:0
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - FC Kamienica Polska (duchu)    6:1, 4:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594148162 15972068462020-07-08 23:59:00KIELCE II - KRAKÓW IV 21:3
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    6:1, 8:0
FC Lack (szalony1) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    5:4, 2:3
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    7:0, 5:0
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    4:0, 2:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594356115 15972068462020-07-08 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 3:21
Celebrities (goki) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    0:12, 1:11
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    0:3, 1:4
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    6:4, 4:5
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    0:12, 1:9


kolejka 9 - 2020-07-21 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594831099 15972068462020-07-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - ŁÓDŹ II 5:17
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    1:4, 1:1
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    0:4, 1:7
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:2, 1:2
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    3:2, 3:5


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594806766 15972068462020-07-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - WROCŁAW III 16:7
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    1:6, 0:7
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    3:0, 3:0
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    11:0, 11:0
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    2:2, 4:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594831145 15972068462020-07-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - KIELCE II 3:21
FC Kamienica Polska (duchu) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    0:3, 1:2
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    0:3, 2:1
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    0:3, 0:3
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - FC Lack (szalony1)    0:3, 0:3


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594898053 15972068462020-07-15 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 9:15
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    1:4, 6:1
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:3, 0:3
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    1:3, 1:5
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    6:0, 4:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594909096 15972068462020-07-15 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 24:0
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    10:0, 6:0
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    6:0, 7:0
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    3:0, 3:0
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    5:0, 6:0


kolejka 10 - 2020-07-28 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595595666 15972068462020-07-22 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 22:1
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    3:2, 10:2
ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    3:1, 1:1
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    8:0, 8:0
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    8:0, 3:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595438939 15972068462020-07-22 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - ŁOMŻA 1:16
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    -:-, -:-
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    1:2, 2:2
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    0:2, 1:2
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    0:2, 3:5


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595415762 15972068462020-07-22 23:59:00KIELCE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 12:12
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    5:0, 12:2
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    3:8, 1:4
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    3:0, 3:2
FC Lack (szalony1) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    1:3, 0:3


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595534621 15972068462020-07-22 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 9:15
Celebrities (goki) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:5, 0:6
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    1:0, 0:3
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    3:0, 3:0
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - FC Kamienica Polska (duchu)    0:12, 0:10


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595438978 15972068462020-07-22 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - KRAKÓW IV 12:6
Krownice SA (tobor91) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    -:-, -:-
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    4:0, 7:0
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    2:4, 0:5
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    4:0, 2:1


kolejka 11 - 2020-08-04 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596022339 15972068462020-07-29 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - ŁÓDŹ II 4:19
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - ACe TopoLoveA 09 D.N.T. (aimar79)    0:14, 0:12
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    0:9, 0:7
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:2, 1:2
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    3:2, 0:10


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1595994406 15972068462020-07-29 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 0:12
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    0:4, 0:3
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    -:-, -:-
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    -:-, -:-
FC Kamienica Polska (duchu) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    1:5, 0:2


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596139477 15972068462020-07-29 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WROCŁAW III 6:0
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Celebrities (goki)    11:0, 15:0
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    -:-, -:-
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    -:-, -:-
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596277280 15972068462020-07-29 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - KIELCE II 22:1
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    7:2, 7:0
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    4:0, 3:0
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    1:1, 4:1
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - Piast Chęciny (tedede)    8:2, 3:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596139582 15972068462020-07-29 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 0:24
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    1:4, 1:3
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:10, 0:10
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    0:3, 0:3
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    1:4, 1:5


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl