EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 50
aktualna runda: 7
Ilość miast: 28
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 738

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 50 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2020-09-15 - tryb opóźniony

2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599589409 16032432092020-09-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - ŁOMŻA 0:24
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    1:3, 1:5
BITCOIN (po10latach) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    0:3, 0:3
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    0:3, 0:3
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    0:3, 0:3


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599935477 16032432092020-09-11 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁÓDŹ II 17:5
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Crvena Zvezda Academy u44 (aimar79)    3:3, 5:2
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    2:0, 4:0
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:2, 5:2
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    3:2, 0:4


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599642964 16032432092020-09-11 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GLIWICE II 19:4
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    7:1, 3:2
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    5:0, 2:2
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    1:0, 3:0
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    5:1, 2:3


2020-09-12 23:59:00 16032432092020-09-11 23:59:00KIELCE - LUBLIN 24:0
() - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    3:0, 3:0
() - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    3:0, 3:0
() - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    3:0, 3:0
() - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    3:0, 3:0


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599754036 16032432102020-09-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - KRAKÓW III 16:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    -:-, -:-
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    3:1, 2:2
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    8:2, 6:1
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    2:0, 2:0


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599896110 16032432102020-09-11 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - BIAŁYSTOK II 9:12
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    4:0, 2:2
Kyno Team (kyno) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    1:1, 1:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:2, 1:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    4:3, 0:8


kolejka 2 - 2020-09-22 - tryb normalny

2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600291187 16032432102020-09-16 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - BIAŁYSTOK II 19:4
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:1, 5:0
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    6:1, 0:1
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    5:0, 4:0
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    5:2, 4:1


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600370266 16032432102020-09-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŁÓDŹ 15:3
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    -:-, -:-
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:2, 1:2
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:0, 3:2
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    4:1, 2:1


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600275632 16032432112020-09-16 23:59:00LUBLIN - WARSZAWA III 8:14
FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    2:2, 0:5
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:2, 1:0
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    0:2, 2:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:3, 2:2


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600275524 16032432112020-09-16 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KIELCE 4:19
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:5, 0:7
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    2:3, 1:3
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    0:3, 0:3
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    7:2, 4:4


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600272960 16032432112020-09-16 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 13:10
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    2:1, 2:1
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    7:1, 7:0
Crvena Zvezda Academy u44 (aimar79) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    1:2, 2:2
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    2:3, 1:2


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600302543 16032432112020-09-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 9:9
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    6:2, 1:2
BITCOIN (po10latach) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    -:-, -:-
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    4:1, 4:2
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    3:6, 1:3


kolejka 3 - 2020-09-29 - tryb normalny

2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600961556 16032432112020-09-23 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁOMŻA 19:4
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    1:3, 2:2
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    5:1, 2:1
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    1:0, 2:1
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    3:0, 3:0


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600828684 16032432112020-09-23 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - WROCŁAW II 5:11
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    3:1, 1:1
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    0:3, 2:4
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    -:-, -:-
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    2:3, 3:3


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600962392 16032432112020-09-23 23:59:00KIELCE - ŁÓDŹ II 9:15
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Crvena Zvezda Academy u44 (aimar79)    1:2, 0:6
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    4:2, 2:4
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    0:3, 3:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:2, 3:2


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600880250 16032432112020-09-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - GLIWICE II 21:3
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    10:1, 7:0
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    4:1, 2:1
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    4:2, 0:4
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    8:0, 5:3


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600881120 16032432112020-09-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - LUBLIN 16:7
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    5:0, 2:0
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    3:1, 0:3
Kyno Team (kyno) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    3:0, 6:3
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Palau Końskowola (obotom)    1:2, 2:2


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600847431 16032432112020-09-23 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - KRAKÓW III 15:9
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    6:1, 0:4
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    2:4, 3:4
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    7:2, 2:0
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    4:2, 2:1


kolejka 4 - 2020-10-06 - tryb normalny

2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601572373 16032432112020-09-30 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - KRAKÓW III 15:3
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    4:1, 8:0
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    1:2, 3:2
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    2:1, 3:1
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601558070 16032432112020-09-30 23:59:00LUBLIN - BIAŁYSTOK II 9:12
FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:2, 2:5
Palau Końskowola (obotom) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    3:3, 2:2
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    4:1, 2:2
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    3:0, 1:4


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601495989 16032432122020-09-30 23:59:00GLIWICE II - ŁÓDŹ 6:12
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:0, 2:1
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:7, 0:8
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:4, 0:1
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601491122 16032432122020-09-30 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - WARSZAWA III 13:10
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    5:0, 3:3
Crvena Zvezda Academy u44 (aimar79) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    0:1, 0:6
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    4:0, 2:1
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    1:5, 2:0


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601911750 16032432122020-09-30 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - KIELCE 0:24
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    0:3, 0:3
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:3, 0:3
BITCOIN (po10latach) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    0:3, 0:3
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:3, 0:3


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601555126 16032432122020-09-30 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 15:9
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    2:0, 6:3
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    3:1, 7:0
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    1:4, 2:1
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    0:1, 0:4


kolejka 5 - 2020-10-13 - tryb normalny

2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602041118 16032432122020-10-07 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ŁOMŻA 10:13
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    3:2, 1:3
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    3:3, 1:5
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    2:3, 1:2
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    2:1, 2:0


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602080017 16032432122020-10-07 23:59:00KIELCE - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 9:15
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    2:3, 3:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17)    5:4, 6:1
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:9, 0:9
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    1:2, 0:4


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602056389 16032432122020-10-07 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - WROCŁAW II 11:5
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    4:1, 3:0
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    0:0, 1:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    -:-, -:-
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    1:2, 2:0


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602172916 16032432122020-10-07 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - ŁÓDŹ II 12:9
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    5:4, 1:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:2, 2:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    0:2, 0:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    2:1, 2:2


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602066909 16032432122020-10-07 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - GLIWICE II 17:5
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    6:2, 5:1
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    2:1, 1:1
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    8:2, 5:2
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    0:2, 1:1


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602163516 16032432122020-10-07 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - LUBLIN 7:10
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:2, 0:3
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    -:-, -:-
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    6:0, 0:2
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Palau Końskowola (obotom)    1:1, 6:1


kolejka 6 - 2020-10-20 - tryb normalny

2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602616819 16032432122020-10-14 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - LUBLIN 22:1
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    2:2, 3:2
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    5:1, 2:1
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Palau Końskowola (obotom)    2:1, 3:0
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    6:0, 2:0


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602657934 16032432122020-10-14 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KRAKÓW III 6:18
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    0:4, 1:2
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    0:3, 1:2
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    0:5, 1:4
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    3:1, 4:1


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602653932 16032432132020-10-14 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - BIAŁYSTOK II 15:6
Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    1:1, 1:1
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:4, 3:1
11 Angry Men (jacek1998) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    2:1, 5:1
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    2:2, 3:1


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602690931 16032432132020-10-14 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - ŁÓDŹ 10:1
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    4:1, 4:0
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    -:-, -:-
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Kyno Team (kyno)    -:-, -:-
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:3, 5:3


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602754576 16032432132020-10-14 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - WARSZAWA III 16:7
WLT Ostrowiec Sw. (robero17) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:1, 1:3
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:2, 3:1
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:1, 1:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:1, 5:4


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602644291 16032432132020-10-14 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KIELCE 18:6
WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:9, 1:16
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    9:0, 9:0
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    3:0, 2:1
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    4:1, 3:2


kolejka 7 - 2020-10-27 - tryb normalny

2020-10-22 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-21 23:59:00KIELCE - ŁOMŻA 0:0
() - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    -:-, -:-
() - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    -:-, -:-
() - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    -:-, -:-
() - ABC (az19krzysiek)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-21 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:0
() - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    -:-, -:-
() - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    -:-, -:-
() - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    -:-, -:-
() - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-21 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 0:0


2020-10-22 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-21 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WROCŁAW II 0:0
() - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    -:-, -:-
() - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    -:-, -:-
() - BITCOIN (po10latach)    -:-, -:-
() - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-21 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŁÓDŹ II 0:0
() - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    -:-, -:-
() - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    -:-, -:-
() - Rycerze Ortalionu (picek1986)    -:-, -:-
() - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-21 23:59:00LUBLIN - GLIWICE II 0:0
() - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    -:-, -:-
() - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    -:-, -:-
() - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    -:-, -:-
() - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 8 - 2020-11-03 - tryb normalny

2020-10-29 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-28 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - GLIWICE II 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-28 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - LUBLIN 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-28 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - KRAKÓW III 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-28 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - BIAŁYSTOK II 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-28 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ŁÓDŹ 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16032432132020-10-28 23:59:00KIELCE - WARSZAWA III 0:0


kolejka 9 - 2020-11-10 - tryb normalny

2020-11-05 23:59:00 16032432132020-11-04 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁOMŻA 0:0
() - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    -:-, -:-
() - ABC (az19krzysiek)    -:-, -:-
() - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    -:-, -:-
() - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    -:-, -:-


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-04 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - KIELCE 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-04 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-04 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-04 23:59:00LUBLIN - WROCŁAW II 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-04 23:59:00GLIWICE II - ŁÓDŹ II 0:0


kolejka 10 - 2020-11-17 - tryb normalny

2020-11-12 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-11 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - ŁÓDŹ II 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - GLIWICE II 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-11 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - LUBLIN 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-11 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KRAKÓW III 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-11 23:59:00KIELCE - BIAŁYSTOK II 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁÓDŹ 0:0


kolejka 11 - 2020-11-24 - tryb normalny

2020-11-19 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-18 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - ŁOMŻA 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-18 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WARSZAWA III 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-18 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - KIELCE 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-18 23:59:00LUBLIN - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16032432142020-11-18 23:59:00GLIWICE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16032432152020-11-18 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - WROCŁAW II 0:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl