Sezon 54 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 5 - 2022-02-22 - tryb normalny

2022-02-17 23:59:00 1645259818 16534404532022-02-16 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA V 8:14
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    0:3, 0:3
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    3:2, 5:2
Green Street Elite (czajas) - ()    2:2, 0:3
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    0:2, 2:2


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1642610105 16534404532022-02-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - BEŁCHATÓW II 12:12
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    1:9, 1:4
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    2:0, 2:1
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    1:2, 0:2
FC Kamienica Polska (duchu) - Lions Belchatow (polakes)    3:0, 3:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1644955190 16534404542022-02-16 23:59:00KIELCE II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 7:16
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Nojwiynksze Chachary 04 (hks)    1:3, 2:1
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    1:2, 1:4
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:2, 2:0
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    3:3, 1:3


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1644937383 16534404542022-02-16 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - LUBLIN 6:18
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    1:4, 2:1
◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek) - Gerlach (szymall)    0:3, 1:0
◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    0:11, 0:10
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    1:2, 1:2


kolejka 6 - 2022-03-01 - tryb normalny

2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645633134 16534404542022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - LUBLIN 17:5
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    4:1, 1:1
() - Gerlach (szymall)    3:0, 1:5
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    3:0, 4:3
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    2:2, 5:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645794027 16534404542022-02-23 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - ŁÓDŹ II 24:0
Nojwiynksze Chachary 04 (hks) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    4:1, 3:1
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    2:1, 5:0
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - ◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek)    5:2, 2:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - ◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132)    12:0, 14:0


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645633508 16534404542022-02-23 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW II - KIELCE II 8:14
Lions Belchatow (polakes) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:3, 0:3
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    4:2, 0:1
KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    1:3, 2:2
Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    4:2, 2:2


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645633353 16534404542022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 10:13
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    1:13, 0:15
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    2:3, 2:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:2, 1:3
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    8:4, 6:2


kolejka 7 - 2022-03-08 - tryb normalny

2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646247771 16534404542022-03-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - WARSZAWA V 13:10
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:3, 2:1
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - ()    3:1, 3:2
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    3:4, 3:3
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    6:1, 0:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646252458 16534404542022-03-02 23:59:00KIELCE II - WARSZAWA IV 9:15
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:3, 1:4
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    11:0, 10:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    0:3, 4:0
FC Lack (szalony1) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    2:4, 1:5


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646249873 16534404542022-03-02 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - BEŁCHATÓW II 13:10
◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek) - TeReFerere (vx)    5:0, 4:1
◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    0:14, 4:3
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    2:1, 2:3
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    0:3, 2:2


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646559765 16534404542022-03-02 23:59:00LUBLIN - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 7:16
Gerlach (szymall) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:2, 1:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    5:1, 5:1
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:5, 2:4
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    2:3, 2:3


kolejka 8 - 2022-03-15 - tryb normalny

2022-03-10 23:59:00 1647009182 16534404542022-03-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 9:15
() - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    1:0, 1:3
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Nojwiynksze Chachary 04 (hks)    4:2, 0:3
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    3:1, 0:1
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    1:2, 0:4


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646843251 16534404542022-03-09 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW II - LUBLIN 7:10
KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:4, 2:0
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - Gerlach (szymall)    1:2, 2:1
TeReFerere (vx) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    -:-, -:-
Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    1:3, 1:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1647009071 16534404542022-03-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŁÓDŹ II 6:18
Green Street Elite (czajas) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 0:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    1:4, 2:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - ◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek)    2:9, 1:9
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - ◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646933687 16534404542022-03-09 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - KIELCE II 13:10
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    1:1, 1:0
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    2:1, 3:1
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Piast Chęciny (tedede)    2:1, 3:6
FC Kamienica Polska (duchu) - FC Lack (szalony1)    3:4, 1:2


kolejka 9 - 2022-03-22 - tryb normalny

2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647460019 16534404542022-03-16 23:59:00KIELCE II - WARSZAWA V 10:13
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:4, 2:3
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - ()    0:2, 4:0
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    0:0, 2:1
FC Lack (szalony1) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    2:3, 1:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647436684 16534404542022-03-16 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 10:13
◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    3:1, 0:1
◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    0:6, 0:2
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    3:2, 0:0
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    2:1, 3:5


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647636190 16534404542022-03-16 23:59:00LUBLIN - WARSZAWA IV 7:13
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    2:2, 2:2
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:3, 0:3
Gerlach (szymall) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    1:3, 4:4
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    2:0, 0:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647505416 16534404552022-03-16 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - BEŁCHATÓW II 13:10
Nojwiynksze Chachary 04 (hks) - Lions Belchatow (polakes)    11:0, 5:0
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    3:0, 3:3
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    0:8, 1:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    1:3, 2:4


kolejka 10 - 2022-03-29 - tryb normalny

2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648217794 16534404552022-03-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - BEŁCHATÓW II 12:12
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    3:0, 2:0
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    1:0, 1:0
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    1:4, 2:3
() - Lions Belchatow (polakes)    0:3, 0:3


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648217683 16534404552022-03-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 15:9
Varsovia (stanpierre) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    3:1, 3:1
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:0, 4:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    0:3, 0:3
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Nojwiynksze Chachary 04 (hks)    3:2, 1:3


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648057796 16534404552022-03-23 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - LUBLIN 7:16
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    3:2, 0:4
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Gerlach (szymall)    0:14, 0:11
Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    2:3, 3:1
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Motor Czechów (zibi07)    2:2, 1:3


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1647974259 16534404552022-03-23 23:59:00KIELCE II - ŁÓDŹ II 13:10
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:4, 0:2
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    3:3, 3:4
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - ◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek)    5:3, 4:0
Piast Chęciny (tedede) - ◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132)    9:0, 4:1


kolejka 11 - 2022-04-05 - tryb normalny

2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648734610 16534404552022-03-30 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ II - WARSZAWA V 2:20
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    0:3, 0:3
◄19A10► FC Dąbrowa Łódź (dabrowabenek) - ()    0:1, 2:4
◄19A10►BLOKERSI KUTNO (markus132) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    0:7, 1:3
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    2:2, 1:1


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648707170 16534404552022-03-30 23:59:00LUBLIN - KIELCE II 21:3
Gerlach (szymall) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    2:0, 1:3
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    5:2, 3:0
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - FC Lack (szalony1)    2:0, 5:2
Motor Czechów (zibi07) - Piast Chęciny (tedede)    9:1, 6:0


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648627952 16534404552022-03-30 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 14:8
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Santos Błeszno (jasiu_bno)    2:1, 3:2
Nojwiynksze Chachary 04 (hks) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    0:6, 3:1
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    2:2, 2:2
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - FC Kamienica Polska (duchu)    7:2, 0:6


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648661997 16534404552022-03-30 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW II - WARSZAWA IV 7:16
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:2, 0:1
Lions Belchatow (polakes) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:3, 5:0
Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    3:5, 2:1
KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:4, 1:1


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2022 turniej-miast.pl